Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
EGU Open ja Nutrolin Open alkuerätTampereEGU18.07.2020
1. Sijoitus, 280 m, L5-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jade12.1 kg4-18.88L514.83 m/s
2WT-Bertil16.5 kg2-19.01L514.73 m/s+ 1.91 m
3Harley Quinn In Action11.6 kg1-19.06L514.69 m/s+ 2.64 m
4Pepper Potts12.9 kg3-19.35L614.47 m/s+ 6.80 m
Elko River - Hulabaloo
Om: Pasi & Helena Malinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
2. Sijoitus, 280 m, L1-2 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Joe16.8 kg5-18.05L115.51 m/s
2Happy Battery18.3 kg4-18.17L215.41 m/s+ 1.85 m
3Energico15.3 kg2-18.20L215.38 m/s+ 2.31 m
4Posh`s Quality Gold18.2 kg3-18.21L215.38 m/s+ 2.46 m
5Wally West In Action14.8 kg1-18.30L215.30 m/s+ 3.83 m
Fellini Z Osirisova Domu - Sapphire Isles
Om: Suvi Mikkonen Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
3. Annika Tähtinen EGU Open Sprint ae 1, 280 m, L1-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Little Brillo28.4 kg1-16.72L116.75 m/s
2Alces34.3 kg3-17.00L216.47 m/s+ 4.61 m
3August32.4 kg5-17.24L416.24 m/s+ 8.45 m
4Wild Victoria27.9 kg6-17.64L615.87 m/s+ 14.60 m
5Elliot Bee34.1 kg2-18.15L715.43 m/s+ 22.06 m
Bling It On - Pure Golden
Om: Ilkka Virta & Ulla Saxen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
4. Annika Tähtinen EGU Open Sprint ae 2, 280 m, L3-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Daenerys Targaryen27.7 kg6-17.15L316.33 m/s
2Capes' Shadow28.3 kg2-17.32L416.17 m/s+ 2.75 m
3Mandys Crystal28.2 kg5-17.39L516.10 m/s+ 3.86 m
4Ygritte29.2 kg4-17.44L516.06 m/s+ 4.66 m
5Smaug31.5 kg3-17.89L715.65 m/s+ 11.58 m
PRojotango36.5 kg1-L0 m/s
Razldazl Rioga - Vinga
Om: Milla Toivanen Kasv: Saija Jämsä, Peuranmäki Greyhounds
5. Nutrolin Open ae 1, 350 m, L1-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Ramon16.9 kg4-22.43L115.60 m/s
2Happy Pancake14.1 kg2-22.56L115.51 m/s+ 2.02 m
3Friendly Face17.1 kg5-22.62L115.47 m/s+ 2.94 m
4Happy Hour15.2 kg1-22.89L215.29 m/s+ 7.03 m
5Mingan-River13.4 kg3-23.66L514.79 m/s+ 18.20 m
Fellini Z Osirisova Domu - Sapphire Isles
Om: Merja Lahti Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
6. Nutrolin Open ae 2, 350 m, L1-2 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Dealer16.3 kg1-21.98L115.92 m/s
2Road Runner14.4 kg4-22.25L115.73 m/s+ 4.25 m
3Devil17.1 kg3-22.67L115.44 m/s+ 10.65 m
4Happy Bonus16.0 kg2-22.99L215.22 m/s+ 15.38 m
Sylvester Stallone - Gipsy
Om: Harri Koivula Kasv: Jari Forsstén, Indian Hill's
7. Sijoitus, 350 m, L3-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Heart Of Eternity14.8 kg2-23.13L315.13 m/s
2A BallOfFire13.2 kg3-23.18L315.10 m/s+ 0.75 m
3Happy Orlaith15.1 kg1-23.40L414.96 m/s+ 4.04 m
Hurricane - Eternal Flame
Om: Johanna Rintala Ja Sami Hänninen Kasv: Hanna Vuorinen, Apple Garden's
8. Sijoitus, 480 m, L6-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1WR-Rantanplan12.5 kg1-6.2333.21L614.45 m/s
2Fifty Sixty17.8 kg3-6.1933.40L614.37 m/s+ 2.73 m
3Sydänystävä12.1 kg2-6.4334.21L714.03 m/s+ 14.03 m
NN-Remy Martin - Washakie
Om: Susanna Pitkäaho Kasv: Tarja Seppänen, Kiiturin
9. soolo, 350 m, L1-1 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rattlesnake20.0 kg3-21.97L115.93 m/s
Like It Bohemia Snap Dog - Francis Z Osirisova Domu
Om: Jari Forsstén Kasv: Antoinette Wiwenes, Oochigeas
10. soolo, 480 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
HMisirlou30.8 kg3-K0 m/s
-

Paluu kauden 2020 kilpailuihin