Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Masters ja OAKS finaalitTampereEGU11.07.2020
1. Trial, 280 m, L5-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Elliot Bee33.5 kg1-17.38L516.11 m/s
Scolari Me Daddy - Moment Of Time
Om: Riikka Huoman Kasv: Ross Myles, Ross Myles
2. Walona Dogs Open, 280 m, L3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Daenerys Targaryen27.8 kg6-17.17L316.31 m/s
2Saffron Pear29.0 kg3-17.22L416.26 m/s+ 0.81 m
Razldazl Rioga - Vinga
Om: Milla Toivanen Kasv: Saija Jämsä, Peuranmäki Greyhounds
3. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L5-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Orlaith15.2 kg1-18.97L514.76 m/s
2Jade12.5 kg3-19.01L514.73 m/s+ 0.59 m
3WT-Bertil16.5 kg4-19.09L514.67 m/s+ 1.76 m
Fellini Z Osirisova Domu - Sapphire Isles
Om: Sari Salminen Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
4. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L6-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fifty Sixty17.8 kg3-19.35L614.47 m/s
2Isadora10.1 kg1-19.77L714.16 m/s+ 5.95 m
3Sydänystävä12.1 kg2-20.03L713.98 m/s+ 9.51 m
Isac - Honey Ryder
Om: Jari Hyväluoma & Keskinen Riikka Kasv: Mari Kääriäinen, Besties
5. Sijoituslähtö, 350 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Sapphire Isles13.9 kg2-22.64L115.46 m/s
2Happy Battery18.2 kg3-22.80L215.35 m/s+ 2.46 m
3Energico15.8 kg1-23.20L315.09 m/s+ 8.45 m
Flux Vortex - Talk To The Paw
Om: Sari Salminen Ja Anne Jokisalo Kasv: , Shannon Down
6. Sijoituslähtö, 350 m, L2-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wally West In Action14.8 kg1-22.82L215.34 m/s
2Happy Bonus16.2 kg2-22.91L215.28 m/s+ 1.37 m
3CA-Wanda15.2 kg3-23.59L414.84 m/s+ 11.42 m
Sylvester Stallone - Hulabaloo
Om: Taina Pajuniemi Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
7. Nopurin Masters, 350 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Qyono17.8 kg6-22.34L115.67 m/s
2Happy Ramon16.9 kg3-22.42L115.61 m/s+ 1.25 m
3Dealer16.0 kg1-22.52L115.54 m/s+ 2.80 m
4Friendly Face17.7 kg5-22.81L215.34 m/s+ 7.21 m
5Snoop Dogg17.9 kg2-22.97L215.24 m/s+ 9.60 m
6Devil17.4 kg4-23.08L315.16 m/s+ 11.22 m
Darius Z Osirisova Domu - Flying Dream
Om: Tuomas Tuomi Kasv: Joel Reyniers, Run Before Beauty's
8. Giorgio OAKS, 350 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Road Runner14.3 kg4-22.29L115.70 m/s
2Fairytale II13.7 kg1-22.68L115.43 m/s+ 6.02 m
3Happy Pancake14.1 kg3-23.03L315.20 m/s+ 11.25 m
4Happy Hour15.1 kg2-23.18L315.10 m/s+ 13.44 m
5Meryl Streep14.2 kg6-23.21L315.08 m/s+ 13.87 m
6Eternal Flame17.0 kg5-23.21L315.08 m/s+ 13.87 m
Jailhouse Rock - Farnese
Om: Nina Heinäaho Ja Harri Koivula Kasv: Joel Bosny, Joel Bosny
9. Run-Up Masters, 480 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Alces34.2 kg3-28.89K116.61 m/s
2Where's Hombre34.5 kg4-29.43K416.31 m/s+ 8.81 m
3Plight Of The Bees35.5 kg1-29.55K416.24 m/s+ 10.72 m
4Salty Bonanza35.4 kg6-30.11K615.94 m/s+ 19.45 m
Joe Cool - Columba
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
10. Run-Up OAKS, 480 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
MLittle Brillo28.4 kg2-K0 m/s
MMandys Crystal27.8 kg4-K0 m/s
MSmile Of Joy27.2 kg6-K0 m/s
MGulo29.3 kg1-K0 m/s
MCapes' Shadow28.2 kg3-K0 m/s
MWild Victoria27.6 kg5-K0 m/s
-

Paluu kauden 2020 kilpailuihin