Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
sijoituslähtöTampereTSGK17.06.2020
1. sijoitus, 280 m, L1-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Sapphire Isles13.8 kg3-18.09L115.48 m/s
2Happy Battery18.1 kg5-18.17L215.41 m/s+ 1.23 m
3Wally West In Action14.4 kg1-18.39L315.23 m/s+ 4.57 m
4Happy Hour15.0 kg6-18.55L315.09 m/s+ 6.94 m
5Zaphod Beeblebrox20.6 kg4-18.64L415.02 m/s+ 8.26 m
Flux Vortex - Talk To The Paw
Om: Sari Salminen Ja Anne Jokisalo Kasv: , Shannon Down
2. sijoitus, 280 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Little Brillo28.4 kg2-16.68L116.79 m/s
2The Spitfire26.0 kg1-17.06L316.41 m/s+ 6.24 m
3Capes' Lung-gom29.1 kg3-17.15L316.33 m/s+ 7.67 m
4Smile Of Joy28.2 kg6-17.26L416.22 m/s+ 9.41 m
PCapes' Shadow-4-L0 m/s
Bling It On - Pure Golden
Om: Ilkka Virta & Ulla Saxen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
3. sijoitus, 280 m, L2-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Express17.0 kg2-18.28L215.32 m/s
2Hastings16.6 kg3-18.50L315.14 m/s+ 3.33 m
3A BallOfFire13.5 kg5-18.68L414.99 m/s+ 6.00 m
4Heart Of Eternity14.5 kg4-18.72L414.96 m/s+ 6.58 m
Fellini Z Osirisova Domu - Sapphire Isles
Om: Riitta Suominen Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
4. sijoitus, 280 m, L2-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Alces34.5 kg2-16.97L216.50 m/s
2Bueno Bling35.2 kg3-17.31L416.18 m/s+ 5.50 m
3Wild Victoria27.4 kg6-17.52L615.98 m/s+ 8.79 m
4Capes' Kluft26.0 kg4-17.63L615.88 m/s+ 10.48 m
5Salty Bonanza27.3 kg5-18.04L715.52 m/s+ 16.61 m
Joe Cool - Columba
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
5. sijoitus, 280 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
MJade11.9 kg3-L0 m/s
MHappy Orlaith15.3 kg4-L0 m/s
MAceshigh13.3 kg1-L0 m/s
-
6. sijoitus, 350 m, L2-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Friendly Face17.0 kg5-22.75L215.38 m/s
2Road Runner15.2 kg1-22.80L215.35 m/s+ 0.77 m
3Eternal Flame17.0 kg4-23.26L315.05 m/s+ 7.67 m
VEnergico15.2 kg3-L0 m/s
PMörkö-2-L0 m/s
Wilson - Hulabaloo
Om: Ulla Bard Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
7. sijoitus, 350 m, L3-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Pancake14.4 kg2-23.02L315.20 m/s
2Jali17.3 kg3-23.26L315.05 m/s+ 3.61 m
3Happy Days12.9 kg4-23.64L514.81 m/s+ 9.18 m
4Mingan-River12.6 kg1-23.68L514.78 m/s+ 9.76 m
Fellini Z Osirisova Domu - Sapphire Isles
Om: Sari Salminen Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
8. sijoitus, 480 m, K3-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Gulo29.1 kg3-5.7429.39K316.33 m/s
2Saffron Pear30.2 kg4-5.6929.77K516.12 m/s+ 6.13 m
3Plight Of The Bees37.0 kg1-5.8430.98K715.49 m/s+ 24.64 m
KPunaluu Black35.2 kg2-5.96K0 m/s
Joe Cool - Columba
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
9. Soolokoe, 350 m, L6-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fifty Sixty17.5 kg3-24.04L614.56 m/s
Isac - Honey Ryder
Om: Jari Hyväluoma & Keskinen Riikka Kasv: Mari Kääriäinen, Besties

Paluu kauden 2020 kilpailuihin