Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
GRL harjoitusTampereGRL13.06.2020
1. trial, 280 m, L5-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Kosmos-3-19.10L514.66 m/s
Elko River - Hippie
Om: Ilkka Virta, Ulla Saxen Ja Minna Leppänen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
2. trial, 280 m, L5-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1WT-Bertil-3-19.08L514.68 m/s
JZ-Taavi - Iita
Om: Ilkka Virta, Ulla Saxen Ja Minna Leppänen Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin
3. soolo, 350 m, L4-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Xcalibur Jr-3-23.32L415.01 m/s
Xcalibur - Christmas Flake
Om: Miska-Alexander Argillander Kasv: Miska-Alexander Argillander, Deadliest Catch’s
4. trial, 350 m, L2-2 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wally West In Action-1-22.93L215.26 m/s
Sylvester Stallone - Hulabaloo
Om: Taina Pajuniemi Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
5. soolo, 480 m, K4-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Alces-3-29.48K416.28 m/s
Joe Cool - Columba
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
6. soolo, 480 m, K3-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Gulo-3-29.22K316.43 m/s
Joe Cool - Columba
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
7. soolo, 350 m, L3-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Heart Of Eternity-3-23.30L315.02 m/s
Hurricane - Eternal Flame
Om: Johanna Rintala Ja Sami Hänninen Kasv: Hanna Vuorinen, Apple Garden's
8. trial, 280 m, L7-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Isadora-1-19.63L714.26 m/s
Fallout Boy - Freida
Om: Helena & Pasi Malinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
9. soolo, 480 m, K6-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Nibelungenlied-3-29.92K616.04 m/s
Champy Fella - Sonne
Om: Suvi Halonen Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers
10. soolo, 350 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
HFemme Fatale-3-25.05L13.97 m/s
-
11. trial, 350 m, L5-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jolie-1-23.76L514.73 m/s
Elko River - Hulabaloo
Om: Niina & Jorma Mäkinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
12. soolo, 480 m, K6-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Where's Hombre-3-30.02K615.99 m/s
Bling It On - Pure Golden
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
13. trial, 280 m, L2-2 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Energico-3-18.31L215.29 m/s
Hurricane - Angelica
Om: Riitta Suominen Kasv: Janne Ja Tiina Tuominen, Tuulikellon

Paluu kauden 2020 kilpailuihin