Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
JuhannuskilpailuTampereTSGK23.06.2019
1. Platinum sijoituslähtö 480 m, greyhound, 480 m, K3-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Plight Of The Bees33.8 kg3-5.8129.39K316.33 m/s
2Huge Joy30.6 kg1-29.87K516.07 m/s+ 7.71 m
3Million Night27.0 kg2-5.8730.54K715.72 m/s+ 18.07 m
4Lovejoy34.0 kg6-30.60K715.69 m/s+ 18.98 m
Tough Hombre - Hula Girl
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
2. Platinum sijoitus 280 m, veteraanit, whippet, 280 m, L4-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Isadora10.2 kg2-18.98L414.75 m/s
2Kamagurka18.3 kg3-19.39L514.44 m/s+ 5.92 m
3TeeTee17.4 kg1-19.61L614.28 m/s+ 9.00 m
Fallout Boy - Freida
Om: Helena & Pasi Malinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
3. Platinum Kauppi Sprint L3-5, 280 m, L3-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lucky Strike13.7 kg4-18.82L314.88 m/s
2Jali19.5 kg3-18.83L314.87 m/s+ 0.15 m
3AG-Into-Mieli18.5 kg1-18.90L414.81 m/s+ 1.19 m
Brona - BJ-Martta
Om: Mira Välimäki Kasv: Hanna Vuorinen, Apple Garden's
4. Platinum Kauppi Sprint L3-5, 280 m, L3-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1WT-Bertil15.5 kg4-18.58L315.07 m/s
2Wally West In Action13.8 kg1-18.66L315.01 m/s+ 1.20 m
3Jade12.4 kg3-19.00L414.74 m/s+ 6.19 m
JZ-Taavi - Iita
Om: Ilkka Virta, Ulla Saxen Ja Minna Leppänen Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin
5. Platinum Kauppi Sprint L3-5, 280 m, L4-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hastings16.5 kg3-18.94L414.78 m/s
2Sydänystävä11.7 kg4-19.70L614.21 m/s+ 10.80 m
Aristoteles Vom Meatloaf - Extremely Sexy Inventum
Om: Ida Björkqvist Kasv: Katerina Tandlerova, Inventum
6. Platinum Kauppi Sprint L1-2, 280 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Meryl Streep13.6 kg3-18.04L115.52 m/s
2Candyking17.1 kg2-18.13L115.44 m/s+ 1.39 m
3Eagle17.1 kg1-18.63L315.03 m/s+ 8.87 m
Voodoo Talk At Kentfield - Hilton
Om: Sari Salminen Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
7. Platinum Kauppi Sprint L1-2, 280 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Schimanski17.7 kg1-17.70L115.82 m/s
2Friendly Face18.7 kg3-18.48L215.15 m/s+ 11.82 m
3Fairytale II13.7 kg2-18.67L315.00 m/s+ 14.55 m
Fallout Boy - Ruffian
Om: Jori, Maria & Juha Jauhiainen Kasv: Björn Wessels, Ghan Buri Ghans
8. I like Iron Maiden Memorial, 280 m, L1-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Shadow28.3 kg2-16.87L116.60 m/s
2August35.0 kg4-17.24L316.24 m/s+ 6.01 m
3Smile Of Joy27.4 kg5-17.37L416.12 m/s+ 8.06 m
4Wild Victoria25.8 kg6-17.65L615.86 m/s+ 12.37 m
5Heart Of Gold28.0 kg1-17.75L615.77 m/s+ 13.88 m
6Ready To Rumble34.6 kg3-18.26L715.33 m/s+ 21.31 m
Line Of Fire - Go Mary Blue
Om: Vesa Sivonen Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
9. Platinum sijoitus 280 m, whippet, 280 m, L3-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Zaphod Beeblebrox19.5 kg4-18.59L315.06 m/s
2Kosmos12.7 kg3-18.79L314.90 m/s+ 2.98 m
Kajanos - Fire Cracker
Om: Jari Hyväluoma & Keskinen Riikka Kasv: Anna-Elisa Liinamo, Cwic
10. Run-Up Oaks, 480 m, K4-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Shout Shout Joy27.0 kg6-5.7129.63K416.20 m/s
2Capes' Snow Trooper27.0 kg1-5.9829.75K516.13 m/s+ 1.94 m
3Saffron Pear29.0 kg3-5.9630.49K715.74 m/s+ 13.54 m
4Too Late Mate29.0 kg4-5.8930.53K715.72 m/s+ 14.15 m
5Miss Suomi32.7 kg2-5.8730.64K715.67 m/s+ 15.82 m
6Finnish Snowpearl29.4 kg5-5.8030.70K715.64 m/s+ 16.73 m
Bling It On - Joynight
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
11. SOOLOKOEJUOKSU, 350 m, L5-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Harley Quinn In Action10.3 kg3-23.94L514.62 m/s
Sylvester Stallone - Hulabaloo
Om: Virve Solin Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
12. SOOLOKOEJUOKSU, 480 m, K7-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Blondie With Jam26.2 kg3-5.9230.36K715.81 m/s
Tough Hombre - Hula Girl
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up

Paluu kauden 2019 kilpailuihin