Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Egu open aeTampereEGU15.09.2018
1. Sijoituslähtö, 480 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Friendly Face17.0 kg6-6.1031.30L115.34 m/s
2Eternal Flame17.5 kg3-6.0531.68L115.15 m/s+ 5.76 m
3WT-Carita17.3 kg4-6.0732.55L314.75 m/s+ 18.43 m
Wilson - Hulabaloo
Om: Ulla Bard Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
2. Sijoituslähtö, 350 m, L2-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lucky Strike13.3 kg3-23.11L215.14 m/s
2Gipsy13.2 kg1-23.53L414.87 m/s+ 6.25 m
3Nikita11.3 kg6-23.55L414.86 m/s+ 6.54 m
4Kosmos12.6 kg4-24.72L714.16 m/s+ 22.80 m
Brona - BJ-Martta
Om: Mira Välimäki Kasv: Hanna Vuorinen, Apple Garden's
3. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L2-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1JZ-Toini17.8 kg3-18.44L215.18 m/s
2Isadora10.2 kg2-18.96L414.77 m/s+ 7.68 m
3Jade11.9 kg1-19.03L414.71 m/s+ 8.68 m
Jykä - Zaphira
Om: Noora & Mikko Säe Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin
4. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L4-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Saffron Pear28.3 kg3-17.35L416.14 m/s
2Too Late Mate28.4 kg1-17.35L416.14 m/s+ 0.00 m
3Ready To Rumble34.2 kg6-17.44L416.06 m/s+ 1.44 m
Tough Hombre - Hula Girl
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
5. EGU Sprint AE 1, 280 m, L2-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Sylvester Stallone14.7 kg2-18.36L215.25 m/s
2Fairytale II13.7 kg1-18.36L215.25 m/s+ 0.00 m
3AG-Into-Mieli18.6 kg3-18.53L315.11 m/s+ 2.57 m
Voodoo Talk At Kentfield - Hilton
Om: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko Kasv: Sari Salminen, Nopurin
6. EGU Sprint AE 2, 280 m, L2-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jedi14.6 kg2-18.41L215.21 m/s
2Abel22.2 kg4-18.57L315.08 m/s+ 2.41 m
3Mörkö16.5 kg1-18.68L314.99 m/s+ 4.05 m
4James Bond17.3 kg3-19.14L414.63 m/s+ 10.68 m
Elko River - Hulabaloo
Om: Reetta Suonto Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
7. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L4-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1WT-Bertil15.7 kg3-18.96L414.77 m/s
2Onta13.2 kg4-19.59L514.29 m/s+ 9.00 m
3Love At First Sight12.0 kg6-19.61L614.28 m/s+ 9.28 m
JZ-Taavi - Iita
Om: Ilkka Virta, Ulla Saxen Ja Minna Leppänen Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin
8. Sijoituslähtö, 280 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Shout Shout Joy26.8 kg6-16.82L116.65 m/s
2Pavo32.5 kg2-16.89L116.58 m/s+ 1.16 m
3Million Night27.1 kg1-17.15L316.33 m/s+ 5.39 m
Bling It On - Joynight
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
9. Soolokoe, 480 m, K5-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Smile Of Joy27.9 kg3-5.7529.77K516.12 m/s
Bling It On - Joynight
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up

Paluu kauden 2018 kilpailuihin