Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
CGRC European Championship 1st roundTampereGRL ry25.07.2018
1. European Championship Sprint Dogs 1st round, 280 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1August33.3 kg6-16.82L116.65 m/s
2Pavo32.8 kg2-16.95L216.52 m/s+ 2.15 m
3Waimanu32.1 kg4-17.17L316.31 m/s+ 5.71 m
Bit Chili - Corner Stone
Om: Noora Goutsoul Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
2. Lymed European Championship Dogs 1st round, 280 m, L1-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Friendly Face-5-18.06L115.50 m/s
2James Bond16.9 kg2-19.99L714.01 m/s+ 27.03 m
3Candyking16.9 kg1-22.47L712.46 m/s+ 54.95 m
KZoom16.4 kg3-L0 m/s
PWT-Bertil-6-L0 m/s
Wilson - Hulabaloo
Om: Ulla Bard Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
3. European Championship Sprint Dogs 1st round, 280 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ballymac Galway35.6 kg1-16.50L116.97 m/sRE
2Kentucky29.9 kg4-16.78L116.69 m/s+ 4.67 m
3Elite Ego29.2 kg3-17.11L216.36 m/s+ 9.98 m
4Capes' Sportti30.5 kg6-17.21L316.27 m/s+ 11.55 m
Ballymac Vic - Galtee Ellie
Om: Aleksander Czarnecki Kasv: Liam Dowlind, Ballymac
4. Lymed European Championship Dogs 1st round, 280 m, L1-2 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Funky Fellow18.2 kg6-17.85L115.69 m/s
2Sylvester Stallone14.7 kg1-18.20L115.38 m/s+ 5.38 m
3Jedi13.8 kg4-18.40L215.22 m/s+ 8.37 m
4Mörkö17.1 kg3-18.51L215.13 m/s+ 9.98 m
Wilson - Hulabaloo
Om: Johanna Jäntti Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
5. Lymed European Championship Mixed 1st round, 480 m, K2-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Punaluu Black34.8 kg6-5.7129.00K216.55 m/s
2Kentish Dream 31.6 kg3-5.7129.10K216.49 m/s+ 1.65 m
3Colorado 33.3 kg1-5.7729.27K316.40 m/s+ 4.43 m
4Finnish Snowpearl28.5 kg4-5.7730.03K615.98 m/s+ 16.46 m
Bling It On - Hula Girl
Om: Leila & Keijo Salonen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
6. Lymed European Championship Mixed 1st round, 480 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Woodville35.9 kg4-5.5028.70K116.72 m/s
2Champy Fella34.1 kg6-5.6129.71K516.16 m/s+ 16.32 m
3Old Fort Ohio 29.9 kg1-5.6329.81K516.10 m/s+ 17.87 m
4Heart Of Gold27.2 kg3-5.7329.94K616.03 m/s+ 19.88 m
Wise Thought - Activity
Om: Iwona Glazik - Czarnecka Kasv: Mrs. Judy McCusker, Mrs. Judy McCusker
7. Soolokoejuoksu, 480 m, K4-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Shieldmaiden24.9 kg3-5.6929.64K416.19 m/s
Vans Viking - Herself
Om: Mikko Aalto, Laura Kukko, Jouni Niemi Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision

Paluu kauden 2018 kilpailuihin