Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Golden Eagle JuhannuskilpailuTampereTSGK24.06.2018
1. Golden Eagle Kauppi Sprint 1. aikajuoksu, 280 m, L3-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Isadora10.2 kg1-18.74L314.94 m/s
2Lucky Strike13.4 kg6-18.76L314.93 m/s+ 0.30 m
3Erebor15.3 kg2-19.09L414.67 m/s+ 5.13 m
Fallout Boy - Freida
Om: Helena & Pasi Malinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
2. Golden Eagle Kauppi Sprint 1. aikajuoksu, 280 m, L2-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Candyking17.2 kg2-18.28L215.32 m/s
2Fairytale II13.5 kg3-18.28L215.32 m/s+ 0.00 m
3Jedi14.1 kg1-18.58L315.07 m/s+ 4.52 m
BJ-Joe Kidd - Savannah
Om: Johanna Kuoso & Jari Rämö Kasv: Leena Hursti, Paletin
3. Golden Eagle Veteraani, 280 m, L4-6 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Brona16.6 kg2-19.13L414.64 m/s
2Soulman16.8 kg6-19.28L514.52 m/s+ 2.18 m
3Ankaa13.9 kg3-19.45L514.40 m/s+ 4.61 m
4Tarde II12.9 kg1-19.72L614.20 m/s+ 8.38 m
5Savannah13.1 kg4-19.80L614.14 m/s+ 9.47 m
Barbarossa - Fair Play
Om: Tuula Malvisalo Ja Erkki Ruusunen Kasv: A. Van Straten, Waterram
4. Golden Eagle sijoitus, 280 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Shout Shout Joy27.3 kg6-16.90L116.57 m/s
2Punaluu Black36.3 kg4-17.06L216.41 m/s+ 2.63 m
3Saphira27.9 kg1-17.18L316.30 m/s+ 4.56 m
4Pavo33.7 kg2-17.20L316.28 m/s+ 4.88 m
PCapes' Destiny-3-L0 m/s
Bling It On - Joynight
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
5. I Like Iron Maiden Memorial, 280 m, L2-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1August33.9 kg450.00 EUR17.03L216.44 m/s
2Capes' Ellie27.8 kg525.00 EUR17.20L316.28 m/s+ 2.77 m
3Huge Joy31.2 kg3-17.48L516.02 m/s+ 7.21 m
4Yoda25.9 kg1-17.48L516.02 m/s+ 7.21 m
5Heart Of Gold27.0 kg2-17.49L516.01 m/s+ 7.36 m
6Ready To Rumble34.0 kg6-17.72L615.80 m/s+ 10.90 m
Bit Chili - Corner Stone
Om: Noora Goutsoul Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
6. Golden Eagle sijoitus, 350 m, L3-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jade12.0 kg3-23.18L315.10 m/s
2Mörkö17.2 kg4-23.64L414.81 m/s+ 6.81 m
3TeeTee16.6 kg2-23.85L514.68 m/s+ 9.83 m
4Aceshigh13.5 kg1-24.18L514.47 m/s+ 14.47 m
Elko River - Hulabaloo
Om: Pasi & Helena Malinen Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
7. Golden Eagle sijoitus, 350 m, L1-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Friendly Face17.8 kg3-22.68L115.43 m/s
2Eagle16.4 kg1-23.03L215.20 m/s+ 5.32 m
3CA-Waldemar15.7 kg4-23.50L414.89 m/s+ 12.21 m
4Kosmos13.0 kg2-23.80L414.71 m/s+ 16.47 m
Wilson - Hulabaloo
Om: Ulla Bard Kasv: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko, My Wild
10. Trial, 350 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
KBlueflash19.1 kg6-L0 m/s
-
11. Soolokoe, 480 m, K4-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ygritte27.9 kg3-5.8229.59K416.22 m/s
Razldazl Rioga - Vinga
Om: Hans Weckman Kasv: Saija Jämsä, Peuranmäki Greyhounds
12. Soolokoe, 480 m, K4-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rojotango36.2 kg3-5.6929.47K416.29 m/s
Silvereye - Neytiri
Om: Minna Raila Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers
13. Soolokoe, 480 m, K3-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Shadow28.3 kg3-5.6929.17K316.46 m/s
Line Of Fire - Go Mary Blue
Om: Vesa Sivonen Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
14. Trial, 280 m, L1-1 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wai Wai-3-16.89L116.58 m/s
Bling It On - Hula Girl
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
15. Soolokoe, 480 m, K6-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jon Snow36.7 kg3-5.5830.18K615.90 m/s
Razldazl Rioga - Vinga
Om: Saija Jämsä Kasv: Saija Jämsä, Peuranmäki Greyhounds

Paluu kauden 2018 kilpailuihin