Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Hill's sijoituslähdötTurkuTGK23.05.2015
1. Hill's sijoitus, 325 m, L1-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hooligan16.5 kg3-21.16L115.36 m/s
2Hurricane13.7 kg2-21.45L315.15 m/s+ 4.39 m
3Brona16.6 kg1-21.83L414.89 m/s+ 9.97 m
Blits - Freida
Om: P&J Stenroos Kasv: A. Ruotsalo, Maxwin
2. Hill's sijoitus, 325 m, L3-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Bazooka29.4 kg6-19.51L316.66 m/s
2Capes' Tananaa29.2 kg5-19.82L516.40 m/s+ 5.08 m
KDark Witch26.0 kg1-L0 m/s
KPigpen36.8 kg2-L0 m/s
Zefyros - Capes' Francine
Om: Teija Lehtoranta & Kai Vavuli Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
3. Hill's sijoitus, 325 m, L6-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Eddy Hawk14.9 kg2-22.30L614.57 m/s
2Onta13.3 kg4-22.37L614.53 m/s+ 1.02 m
3Berenike12.1 kg3-22.42L614.50 m/s+ 1.74 m
4Emigrant14.4 kg1-22.69L714.32 m/s+ 5.59 m
Jammy Hawk - Fair Play
Om: Jori & Juha Jauhiainen Kasv: A. Van Straten, Waterram
4. Hill's sijoitus, 325 m, L2-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Bubbly Buff27.4 kg2-19.32L216.82 m/s
2Little Hombre38.0 kg3-19.70L416.50 m/s+ 6.27 m
3I Like Iron Maiden28.3 kg1-20.21L616.08 m/s+ 14.31 m
Line Of Fire - Titan Buff
Om: Enni Niemi Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
5. Hill's sijoitus, 495 m, K3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Verona21.9 kg2-29.74K316.64 m/s
2Man Ray31.5 kg3-30.02K316.49 m/s+ 4.62 m
3Indian Princess24.1 kg4-30.12K416.43 m/s+ 6.25 m
4Phoenix Bird26.9 kg5-30.31K416.33 m/s+ 9.31 m
Go Jimmy Go - Apeliotes
Om: Aada Paronen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
6. Soolokoe, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rask32.8 kg3-30.11K16.44 m/s
Line Of Fire - Run Mary Ann
Om: Elisa Jetsonen Kasv: My Leffler, Sjudraget
7. Soolokoe, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pure Golden30.0 kg3-30.68K16.13 m/s
Tough Hombre - Little Teapot
Om: Reija & Jouni Kiiski Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
8. Soolokoe, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Columba26.4 kg3-30.41K16.28 m/s
You Know My Name - Lepus
Om: Johanna Jäntti & Johanna Kakko Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
9. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Klang30.0 kg3-19.24L16.89 m/s
Line Of Fire - Run Mary Ann
Om: Noora&Petri Seppälä Kasv: My Leffler, Sjudraget
10. Soolokoe, 325 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1WT-Bertil16.4 kg3-21.43L15.17 m/s
JZ-Taavi - Iita
Om: Ilkka Virta, Ulla Saxen Ja Minna Leppänen Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin
11. Trial, 325 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1JZ-Taavi17.5 kg3-21.78L14.92 m/s
Jykä - Zaphira
Om: Ilkka Virta & Ulla Saxen Kasv: Eeva&Lasse Salmela, Weikotin

Paluu kauden 2015 kilpailuihin