Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 2010 alkuerätTurkuTGK06.06.2010
1. Tampereen Urheiluhierojakoulu Cup 2. osakilpailu, 325 m, L7-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Färiline11.2 kg130.00 EUR22.38L714.52 m/s
2Billy The Kid14.4 kg315.00 EUR22.71L714.31 m/s+ 4.72 m
3Barrichello17.3 kg2-22.74L714.29 m/s+ 5.15 m
4Elegant11.3 kg6-22.92L714.18 m/s+ 7.66 m
Binki v. Dia-Robinne - Xl-Xafix
Om: P&J Stenroos Kasv: Mika Kaarto, Vikkelkint
2. Sijoitus, 325 m, L2-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Mollymook31.7 kg235.00 EUR19.34L216.80 m/s
2Mohican34.6 kg415.00 EUR19.46L316.70 m/s+ 2.00 m
3Capes' Earl34.0 kg110.00 EUR19.64L416.55 m/s+ 4.96 m
4Ketchup Jet34.6 kg3-19.83L516.39 m/s+ 8.03 m
PSilvereye-6-L0 m/s
Segundo - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
3. Sijoitus, 325 m, L3-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Slim Shady36.7 kg435.00 EUR19.59L316.59 m/s
2My Best Friend31.3 kg215.00 EUR19.72L416.48 m/s+ 2.14 m
3Never Say Never35.5 kg310.00 EUR19.75L416.46 m/s+ 2.63 m
4Christmas Lee30.3 kg1-21.46L715.14 m/s+ 28.32 m
DRomeseeracer25.8 kg5-L0 m/s
Premier Fantasy - Chamsin
Om: Katariina ja Nika Thomson Kasv: , Susanne Almén
4. Sijoitus, 325 m, L3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hot'n Nasty28.1 kg630.00 EUR19.49L316.68 m/s
2Little Grey28.7 kg115.00 EUR19.58L316.60 m/s+ 1.49 m
3Quickstep29.5 kg3-19.69L416.51 m/s+ 3.30 m
4Lady Legend30.3 kg4-19.81L416.41 m/s+ 5.25 m
Snowy Joey - Borna Pebbles
Om: Mervi Männikkö2 Kasv: , Anne Ja Markus Laios
5. Sijoitus, 325 m, L4-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ride On31.5 kg135.00 EUR19.71L416.49 m/s
2Carlton Black36.5 kg515.00 EUR19.76L416.45 m/s+ 0.82 m
3Dublinseedealer27.5 kg610.00 EUR19.86L516.36 m/s+ 2.45 m
4Capes' Energizer37.0 kg4-19.90L516.33 m/s+ 3.10 m
5High Level24.6 kg3-20.40L715.93 m/s+ 10.99 m
Snowy Joey - Desiree
Om: Sari Saarinen Kasv: Markku Niemelä, Aspenlake
6. Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 1 ae, 325 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pilot's Girl31.5 kg2-19.16L116.96 m/s
2Bend Down Low33.6 kg1-19.32L216.82 m/s+ 2.69 m
3Lips27.4 kg5-19.49L316.68 m/s+ 5.50 m
4Jaguarseejunior28.9 kg4-19.60L316.58 m/s+ 7.30 m
5Lively Mumble33.3 kg3-19.70L416.50 m/s+ 8.91 m
Borna Pilot - My Girl
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
7. Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 2 ae, 325 m, L3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spin Of Billywig29.9 kg1-19.54L316.63 m/s
2Butterfly Queen29.5 kg5-19.63L416.56 m/s+ 1.49 m
3Alabama Ali31.6 kg2-19.67L416.52 m/s+ 2.15 m
4Kaikias37.4 kg4-19.75L416.46 m/s+ 3.46 m
5Capes' Lee34.5 kg3-19.81L416.41 m/s+ 4.43 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Aarne Hatakka Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
8. Finn-Speeds Sprintti Derby finaali, 325 m, L- (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fantom16.3 kg1150.00 EUR21.66L15.00 m/s
2Panthera14.2 kg4100.00 EUR21.69L14.98 m/s+ 0.45 m
3Fabio12.6 kg575.00 EUR21.79L14.92 m/s+ 1.94 m
4CD-Espresso11.4 kg645.00 EUR21.82L14.89 m/s+ 2.38 m
5Big Silver19.9 kg345.00 EUR21.91L14.83 m/s+ 3.71 m
6Zephyros16.3 kg245.00 EUR22.01L14.77 m/s+ 5.17 m
Old Road's Chayenne - Zippy
Om: P&J Stenroos Kasv: , Antti&Jatta Ruotsalo
9. Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 3 ae, 325 m, L1-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Notos38.4 kg4-18.72L117.36 m/s
2Capes' Roy Batty36.0 kg5-19.11L117.01 m/s+ 6.63 m
3Kick Back33.3 kg1-19.38L216.77 m/s+ 11.07 m
4Brown Booby27.5 kg3-20.26L716.04 m/s+ 24.70 m
PGot To Know-2-L0 m/s
Solve The Puzzle - Pepperseepearl
Om: Tuija&Esa Wasenius Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
10. Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 4 ae, 325 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Boreas32.8 kg4-18.96L117.14 m/s
2Lupus35.2 kg2-19.06L117.05 m/s+ 1.71 m
3Spitfire35.7 kg1-19.19L216.94 m/s+ 3.90 m
4Flamenco26.8 kg6-19.69L416.51 m/s+ 12.05 m
5Capes' Briskly28.8 kg3-19.83L516.39 m/s+ 14.26 m
Solve The Puzzle - Pepperseepearl
Om: Anu Raappana & Juha Mikkonen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
11. Frontline Comp Sprintti Derby 5 ae, 325 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Francine27.9 kg6-19.09L117.02 m/s
2Super Tom Tom34.0 kg4-19.09L117.02 m/s+ 0.00 m
3Eijas Choice33.2 kg3-19.21L216.92 m/s+ 2.03 m
4Black King35.3 kg1-19.54L316.63 m/s+ 7.48 m
5Nevada Neo37.7 kg5-19.80L416.41 m/s+ 11.65 m
PPiece Of Hope-2-L0 m/s
Brett Lee - Borna Castle
Om: Hannu Niemi Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
12. Kenneltarvike Teemer Special, 325 m, L4-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1NN-Napoleon16.8 kg2-21.63L415.03 m/s
2Braveheart14.7 kg4-21.78L414.92 m/s+ 2.24 m
3Terminator16.0 kg1-21.93L514.82 m/s+ 4.45 m
4Nadine14.3 kg6-22.35L714.54 m/s+ 10.47 m
5Alfred15.0 kg3-22.57L714.40 m/s+ 13.54 m
Dobri-5-L50 m/s
Conrad - JX-Beatrix
Om: Ulla Saxen Kasv: Tarja Seppänen, Kiiturin
13. Sijoitus, 495 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lil' Bit Of Pixie32.4 kg630.00 EUR29.24K116.93 m/s
2Blue Eyed Bree28.1 kg215.00 EUR29.81K216.61 m/s+ 9.46 m
3Lynx36.2 kg3-30.45K416.26 m/s+ 19.67 m
4Too Much Fun31.5 kg1-30.61K516.17 m/s+ 22.15 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Minna& Mona Turunen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
14. Sijoitus, 495 m, K2-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lepus29.5 kg630.00 EUR29.88K216.57 m/s
2Louis Blue36.1 kg115.00 EUR30.01K316.49 m/s+ 2.14 m
3Special Dozen33.3 kg4-30.43K416.27 m/s+ 8.95 m
4Boogie Woogie32.8 kg3-30.73K616.11 m/s+ 13.69 m
Dreammaker - Bardic Queen
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
15. Sijoitus, 560 m, K2-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1All Of Aethonan27.4 kg325.00 EUR33.76K216.59 m/s
2Moolah Bonza26.5 kg110.00 EUR33.84K316.55 m/s+ 1.32 m
3Wind Of Veela26.8 kg2-34.05K316.45 m/s+ 4.77 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Nelli Hokkanen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
16. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1She Did It29.5 kg6-19.83L16.39 m/s
Crash - Chosen Way
Om: Pirjo Hakkarainen 1 Kasv: , Malcom Riley
17. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Ebon Hawk38.8 kg3-19.79L16.42 m/s
Snowy Joey - Armani Pearl
Om: Ville Brusi & Nina Lahdenpohja Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
18. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1All I Know27.2 kg1-19.52L16.65 m/s
Hasty Henry - Joyful Hawk
Om: Riikka Timgren Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
19. Trial, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Purple Heart30.8 kg6-29.79K16.62 m/s
Jack The Hawk - Quite Capable
Om: Tiina Alamartimo Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
20. Trial, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Galway Pipe33.6 kg6-29.88K16.57 m/s
Hasty Henry - Quite Capable
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up

Paluu kauden 2010 kilpailuihin