Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Pro Dealers SijoituslähtöpäiväTurkuTGK30.05.2010
1. Sijoitus, 325 m, L2-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Blue Eyed Bree28.2 kg440.00 EUR19.28L216.86 m/s
2Alabama Ali31.1 kg120.00 EUR19.38L216.77 m/s+ 1.68 m
3Carlton Black36.6 kg610.00 EUR19.82L416.40 m/s+ 8.85 m
4High Level25.0 kg5-19.89L516.34 m/s+ 9.97 m
5Sunny Boy34.4 kg2-19.90L516.33 m/s+ 10.13 m
6Ride On31.0 kg3-20.27L716.03 m/s+ 15.87 m
Kansil O Kee - Countrywide Vin
Om: Teija Lehtoranta & Kai Vavuli Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
2. Sijoitus, 325 m, L2-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spin Of Billywig30.0 kg135.00 EUR19.41L216.74 m/s
2Hot'n Nasty28.4 kg615.00 EUR19.75L416.46 m/s+ 5.59 m
3Little Grey29.1 kg310.00 EUR20.03L516.23 m/s+ 10.06 m
4Wind Of Veela27.0 kg2-20.04L516.22 m/s+ 10.22 m
5Montana Molly27.9 kg5-20.22L616.07 m/s+ 13.02 m
PPaso Doble-4-L0 m/s
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Aarne Hatakka Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
3. Finn-Speeds Sprintti Derby 1. ae, 325 m, L3-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fantom16.4 kg4-21.51L15.11 m/s
2Panthera14.3 kg1-21.73L14.96 m/s+ 3.29 m
3Icepower20.3 kg2-21.75L14.94 m/s+ 3.59 m
4NN-Napoleon16.5 kg5-22.18L14.65 m/s+ 9.82 m
5Alfred15.0 kg3-22.46L14.47 m/s+ 13.75 m
Old Road's Chayenne - Zippy
Om: P&J Stenroos Kasv: , Antti&Jatta Ruotsalo
4. Sijoitus, 325 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spitfire-240.00 EUR19.14L116.98 m/s
2Notos-620.00 EUR19.32L216.82 m/s+ 3.03 m
3Lively Mumble-310.00 EUR19.35L216.80 m/s+ 3.53 m
4Slim Shady-4-19.58L316.60 m/s+ 7.30 m
5Capes' Francine-5-19.60L316.58 m/s+ 7.63 m
6My Best Friend-1-19.98L516.27 m/s+ 13.66 m
Premier County - Never Sorry
Om: Kaj Laios Kasv: Markus Laios&Pia Saxbäck, Salama-Racing
5. Finn-Speeds Sprintti Derby 2. ae, 325 m, L3-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Big Silver19.8 kg3-21.62L15.03 m/s
2Fabio12.3 kg1-21.75L14.94 m/s+ 1.94 m
3CD-Espresso11.2 kg6-21.88L14.85 m/s+ 3.86 m
4Braveheart14.9 kg4-21.90L14.84 m/s+ 4.16 m
Bennet aus Dem Gnomenhain - Xl-xena
Om: Kari Tuomola Kasv: , Ari Antikainen
6. Sijoitus, 325 m, L2-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Kaikias35.4 kg560.00 EUR19.29L216.85 m/s
2Black King35.2 kg120.00 EUR19.44L316.72 m/s+ 2.51 m
3Silvereye42.6 kg610.00 EUR19.57L316.61 m/s+ 4.65 m
4Lynx36.1 kg2-19.61L316.57 m/s+ 5.30 m
5Capes' Briskly29.2 kg3-19.80L416.41 m/s+ 8.37 m
6Butterfly Queen29.5 kg4-19.82L416.40 m/s+ 8.69 m
Solve The Puzzle - Pepperseepearl
Om: Jonna & Timo Paronen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
7. Finn-Speeds Sprintti Derby 3. ae, 325 m, L4-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Zephyros16.2 kg2-21.83L14.89 m/s
2Terminator16.1 kg3-22.08L14.72 m/s+ 3.68 m
3Nadine14.2 kg6-22.12L14.69 m/s+ 4.26 m
4Dobri14.2 kg1-22.32L14.56 m/s+ 7.13 m
Zampano - Ultranza
Om: Maria &Juha Jauhiainen2 Kasv: A.C. De Kruis, Homely Luck's
8. Sijoitus, 495 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lil' Bit Of Pixie33.3 kg660.00 EUR29.31K116.89 m/s
2Pilot's Girl31.2 kg120.00 EUR29.54K116.76 m/s+ 3.85 m
3Colorado Coyote34.7 kg410.00 EUR29.86K316.58 m/s+ 9.12 m
4All Of Aethonan27.6 kg5-29.93K316.54 m/s+ 10.25 m
5Capes' Earl34.0 kg2-30.49K516.23 m/s+ 19.16 m
6Mollymook32.0 kg3-30.57K516.19 m/s+ 20.40 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Minna& Mona Turunen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
9. Sijoitus, 495 m, K4-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lupus34.9 kg230.00 EUR30.24K416.37 m/s
2Lepus29.5 kg615.00 EUR30.35K516.31 m/s+ 1.79 m
3Koonunga Hill34.4 kg5-30.49K516.23 m/s+ 4.06 m
4Piece Of Hope29.4 kg1-30.53K516.21 m/s+ 4.70 m
Dreammaker - Bardic Queen
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
10. Sijoitus, 560 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Eijas Choice33.3 kg145.00 EUR33.40K116.77 m/s
2Moolah Bonza26.5 kg210.00 EUR33.54K216.70 m/s+ 2.34 m
3Purple Heart31.1 kg6-33.96K316.49 m/s+ 9.23 m
Crash - Chosen Way
Om: Eija Mäki&Aarne Hatakka Kasv: , Malcom Riley
11. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
PSword Of Light-1-L0 m/s
-
12. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Lee34.6 kg1-19.35L16.80 m/s
Brett Lee - Borna Castle
Om: Ilkka Virta Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
13. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Super Tom Tom34.5 kg3-19.11L17.01 m/s
Snowy Joey - Superb Yum Yum
Om: Maisa Huusko Kasv: , Anne Ja Markus Laios
14. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Kick Back33.1 kg1-19.03L17.08 m/s
Go Wild Teddy - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
15. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Bend Down Low33.9 kg1-19.48L16.68 m/s
Snowy Joey - Want More
Om: Riikka Huoman Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
16. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ketchup Jet34.3 kg1-19.32L16.82 m/s
Chestnut Jet - Watlala
Om: Ilkka Virta Kasv: Marjo Sartovuo, Dainhillz
17. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1She Did It29.1 kg6-19.51L16.66 m/s
Crash - Chosen Way
Om: Pirjo Hakkarainen 1 Kasv: , Malcom Riley
18. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wienseewinner30.5 kg1-19.47L16.69 m/s
Snowy Joey - Tennessee Waltz
Om: Tuomas & Henrika Taimiaho Kasv: , Anu Raappana
19. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Ebon Hawk38.8 kg3-19.53L16.64 m/s
Snowy Joey - Armani Pearl
Om: Ville Brusi & Nina Lahdenpohja Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
20. Trial, 325 m, L- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jokers Wild27.4 kg3-19.99L16.26 m/s
Roanokee - Droopys Maple
Om: Venla Laios2 Kasv: Markus Laios&Pia Saxbäck, Salama-Racing
21. Trial, 495 m, K- (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Quickstep28.6 kg6-30.07K16.46 m/s
Extra Dividend - Desiree
Om: Aleta Tuomala & Jussi Loukola Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline

Paluu kauden 2010 kilpailuihin