Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Sprintti Derby aeTurkuTGK07.06.2009
1. Sijoitus, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spin Of Billywig29.8 kg1-0.0019.40L116.75 m/s
2Ketchup Jet32.6 kg3-0.0019.70L316.50 m/s+ 4.95 m
3Swing Of Snidget25.6 kg5-0.0019.83L316.39 m/s+ 7.05 m
4Bittersweet31.5 kg6-0.0019.85L416.37 m/s+ 7.37 m
5Capes' Lee33.0 kg4-0.0019.88L416.35 m/s+ 7.85 m
6Radiant Midwife27.3 kg2-0.0020.21L516.08 m/s+ 13.03 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Aarne Hatakka Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
2. Lempimuona Cup 1, 325 m, L (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fantom15.6 kg4-0.0021.50L115.12 m/s
2Big Silver17.8 kg5-0.0021.50L115.12 m/s+ 0.00 m
3Zephyros16.1 kg3-0.0021.98L414.79 m/s+ 7.10 m
4BB-King Creole14.9 kg1-0.0022.04L414.75 m/s+ 7.96 m
5Panthera13.9 kg2-0.0022.05L414.74 m/s+ 8.11 m
Old Road's Chayenne - Zippy
Om: P&J Stenroos Kasv: , Antti&Jatta Ruotsalo
3. Sijoitus, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rock Dove39.6 kg6-0.0019.50L216.67 m/s
2Dog Hallelujah30.1 kg2-0.0019.62L216.56 m/s+ 1.99 m
3Tarsna Deed25.5 kg1-0.0019.73L316.47 m/s+ 3.79 m
4Mc Dreamy29.7 kg5-0.0019.94L416.30 m/s+ 7.17 m
5Little Grey26.4 kg4-0.0019.94L416.30 m/s+ 7.17 m
EMiss Viola28.2 kg3-0.000.00L00 m/s
Icetrick - Joyful Hawk
Om: Tanja Ahonen&Aki Rantala Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
4. Lempimuona Cup 2, 325 m, L (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1JX-Boynty16.2 kg2-0.0021.43L115.17 m/s
2Terminator16.1 kg5-0.0021.67L215.00 m/s+ 3.60 m
3El Diablo13.1 kg1-0.0021.99L414.78 m/s+ 8.28 m
4Get On Top13.4 kg3-0.0022.16L414.67 m/s+ 10.71 m
5Twister13.7 kg4-0.0022.28L514.59 m/s+ 12.40 m
BS-Julius - Xl-xarina
Om: Laura&Anu Taimioja Kasv: , M.Siltanen&M-L Foxell
5. Frontline Sprintti Derby ae 1, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spitfire33.9 kg4-0.0019.15L116.97 m/s
2Franks Leader31.1 kg3-0.0019.41L116.74 m/s+ 4.35 m
3All Of Aethonan26.5 kg5-0.0019.61L216.57 m/s+ 7.62 m
4Pinwheel35.4 kg1-0.0020.31L616.00 m/s+ 18.56 m
5All I Know27.1 kg2-0.0020.38L615.95 m/s+ 19.61 m
Premier County - Never Sorry
Om: Kaj Laios Kasv: Markus Laios&Pia Saxbäck, Salama-Racing
6. Frontline Sprintti Derby ae 2, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lively Mumble32.0 kg2-0.0019.02L117.09 m/s
2Butterfly Queen29.4 kg5-0.0019.50L216.67 m/s+ 8.00 m
3Happy Feet31.6 kg4-0.0019.66L316.53 m/s+ 10.58 m
4Sword Of Light29.6 kg3-0.0019.83L316.39 m/s+ 13.28 m
5Brown Booby26.6 kg1-0.0020.39L615.94 m/s+ 21.84 m
Frank's Pro Gold - Raven Heart
Om: Noora&Petri Seppälä Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
7. Frontline Sprintti Derby ae 3, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Flamenco26.8 kg6-0.0019.67L316.52 m/s
2Houdini Jr35.5 kg5-0.0019.77L316.44 m/s+ 1.64 m
3Hot'n Nasty28.6 kg3-0.0019.80L316.41 m/s+ 2.13 m
4King Bee36.4 kg4-0.0019.81L316.41 m/s+ 2.30 m
5Hidden Might35.8 kg2-0.0019.82L316.40 m/s+ 2.46 m
6Capes' Earl35.1 kg1-0.0019.87L416.36 m/s+ 3.27 m
Extra Dividend - Desiree
Om: Raisa Partala Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline
8. Frontline Sprintti Derby ae 4, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Blue Henry33.1 kg1-0.0019.47L216.69 m/s
2Eijas Choice32.3 kg4-0.0019.82L316.40 m/s+ 5.74 m
3Nevada Neo34.2 kg6-0.0019.86L416.36 m/s+ 6.38 m
4My Best Friend29.7 kg2-0.0020.00L416.25 m/s+ 8.61 m
5Devil May Care31.1 kg3-0.0020.06L516.20 m/s+ 9.56 m
6Deuces Wild32.8 kg5-0.0020.25L516.05 m/s+ 12.52 m
Hasty Henry - Cypress Night
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up synd.
9. Frontline Sprintti Derby ae 5, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Stainless Steve34.1 kg5-0.0019.07L117.04 m/s
2Power Pilot31.9 kg6-0.0019.22L116.91 m/s+ 2.54 m
3Black King34.2 kg1-0.0019.61L216.57 m/s+ 8.95 m
4Got To Know30.9 kg3-0.0020.12L516.15 m/s+ 16.96 m
5Lovelace29.9 kg4-0.0020.18L516.11 m/s+ 17.88 m
6Wienseewinner30.7 kg2-0.0020.32L615.99 m/s+ 19.99 m
Snowy Joey - Borna Pebbles
Om: Riitta Hassinen Kasv: , Anne Ja Markus Laios
10. Sijoitus, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Thelma29.6 kg3-0.0019.95L416.29 m/s
2Cheyenne26.8 kg2-0.0020.12L516.15 m/s+ 2.75 m
3Whitewish26.5 kg1-0.0020.40L615.93 m/s+ 7.17 m
4Chippewa26.1 kg5-0.0020.49L715.86 m/s+ 8.57 m
EMoonshine Dark29.4 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
Brett Lee - Borna Castle
Om: Sakari Mäntylä 2 Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
11. Pirkanmaan yrittäjät ry Cup, 325 m, L (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Dobri13.6 kg2-0.0022.15L414.67 m/s
2Alfred14.4 kg3-0.0022.28L514.59 m/s+ 1.90 m
3Even Faster11.5 kg1-0.0022.39L614.52 m/s+ 3.48 m
Fernando - Zippy
Om: Riitta Suominen Kasv: , Antti&Jatta Ruotsalo
12. Sijoitus, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pilot's Girl29.1 kg4-0.0029.92K216.54 m/s
2Too Much Fun30.6 kg2-0.0030.00K216.50 m/s+ 1.32 m
3Never Say Never34.4 kg6-0.0030.03K216.48 m/s+ 1.81 m
4Mohican32.9 kg5-0.0030.54K416.21 m/s+ 10.05 m
5Wild Cherrie28.2 kg1-0.0030.61K516.17 m/s+ 11.16 m
6Texas Teaser36.2 kg3-0.0030.67K516.14 m/s+ 12.10 m
Borna Pilot - My Girl
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
13. Sijoitus, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Carnegie Girl24.6 kg4-0.0029.79K116.62 m/s
2Bobbie Burns31.9 kg6-0.0030.03K216.48 m/s+ 3.96 m
3Lynx34.4 kg5-0.0030.25K316.36 m/s+ 7.53 m
4Fire Agate33.0 kg3-0.0030.27K316.35 m/s+ 7.85 m
5Baby Animal28.2 kg2-0.0030.62K516.17 m/s+ 13.42 m
6Black Domino33.2 kg1-0.0031.26K715.83 m/s+ 23.28 m
Kansil O Kee - Countrywide Vin
Om: Piia Marttinen&Kasvattaja Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
14. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Tiger Queen25.6 kg3-0.0031.15K715.89 m/s
Hasty Henry - High Sky
Om: Pekka Vuoriluoma Kasv: Pekka Vuoriluoma, Greysport
15. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Roy Batty33.7 kg3-0.0029.63K116.71 m/s
Brett Lee - Borna Castle
Om: Ville Brusi & Nina Lahdenpohja Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
16. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
EGood As Gloria28.4 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
-
17. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Super Dreamer34.6 kg3-0.0030.87K616.03 m/s
Snowy Joey - Superb Yum Yum
Om: Marjatta Hassinen Kasv: , Anne Ja Markus Laios
18. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Koonunga Hill33.8 kg3-0.0030.98K615.98 m/s
Hasty Henry - Quite Capable
Om: Sini Myllyviita Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
19. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Alabama Ali30.1 kg3-0.0030.67K516.14 m/s
Droopys Scholes - Droopys Maple
Om: Greysport Racing Team Kasv: Pekka Vuoriluoma, Greysport
20. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Colorado Coyote34.3 kg3-0.0030.02K216.49 m/s
Droopys Scholes - Droopys Maple
Om: Mira Välimäki & Noora Kotiranta Kasv: Pekka Vuoriluoma, Greysport
21. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Kaikias33.0 kg3-0.0029.99K216.51 m/s
Solve The Puzzle - Pepperseepearl
Om: Jonna & Timo Paronen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
22. Trial, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xBoogie Woogie33.7 kg3-0.0019.34L116.80 m/s
-
23. Trial, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xMollymook30.6 kg3-0.0019.47L216.69 m/s
-
24. Trial, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Energizer35.0 kg3-0.0020.22L516.07 m/s
Elite State - Armani Pearl
Om: Camilla Kaasinen Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
25. Trial, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Uptospeed35.8 kg3-0.0019.80L316.41 m/s
Elite State - Armani Pearl
Om: Teemu Holma Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
26. Trial, 325 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Capes' Mauritz34.7 kg3-0.0019.52L216.65 m/s
Brett Lee - Borna Castle
Om: Top Vision Racing Team2 Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision

Paluu kauden 2009 kilpailuihin