Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Puppy Masters/OAKSHyvinkääEGU28.09.2008
1. Sijoitus, 280 m, L1-2 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pharazon34.4 kg135.00 EUR0.0016.83L216.64 m/s
2Power Pilot31.6 kg315.00 EUR0.0017.20L316.28 m/s+ 6.02 m
3Houdini Jr33.6 kg410.00 EUR0.0017.23L316.25 m/s+ 6.50 m
4Sword Of Light28.4 kg5-0.0017.36L416.13 m/s+ 8.55 m
5Cream'em Mate25.2 kg2-0.0017.37L416.12 m/s+ 8.70 m
Mr Moose - Elbony Phapillon
Om: P & H Magnusson Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers
2. Sijoitus, 280 m, L2-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Deuces Wild31.2 kg630.00 EUR0.0016.87L216.60 m/s
2Hot'n Nasty29.3 kg115.00 EUR0.0017.07L316.40 m/s+ 3.28 m
3King Bee34.8 kg3-0.0017.14L316.34 m/s+ 4.41 m
4Hawk Annikka24.4 kg2-0.0017.18L316.30 m/s+ 5.05 m
Speed Messiah - Southern Comfort
Om: H Tiala&S Kelahaara Kasv: Mari & Asmo Porma, Rabbit Rush
3. Sijoitus, 280 m, L3-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ride On30.4 kg330.00 EUR0.0016.99L216.48 m/s
2My Best Friend31.4 kg215.00 EUR0.0017.01L216.46 m/s+ 0.33 m
3Isas Star34.3 kg1-0.0017.11L316.36 m/s+ 1.96 m
4Bittersweet30.4 kg6-0.0017.40L416.09 m/s+ 6.60 m
Snowy Joey - Desiree
Om: Sari Saarinen Kasv: Markku Niemelä, Aspenlake
4. ANF Stayer finaali, 680 m, P1-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wild Cherrie27.3 kg2150.00 EUR0.0041.82P216.26 m/s
2Radiant Midwife28.3 kg480.00 EUR0.0042.14P316.14 m/s+ 5.16 m
3Lepus27.0 kg340.00 EUR0.0042.58P515.97 m/s+ 12.14 m
LEijas Choice33.7 kg1-0.000.00P00 m/s
Jack The Hawk - Quite Capable
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
5. SPS Partner Cup, 350 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Terminator15.5 kg335.00 EUR0.0023.34L215.00 m/s
2Delaware13.0 kg415.00 EUR0.0023.45L214.93 m/s+ 1.64 m
3El Diablo12.8 kg110.00 EUR0.0023.51L314.89 m/s+ 2.53 m
4Big Silver19.0 kg5-0.0023.63L314.81 m/s+ 4.30 m
5Zephyros15.4 kg2-0.0023.69L314.77 m/s+ 5.17 m
Kansas Kid - XL-Xandra
Om: Maria&Juha Jauhiainen4 Kasv: Sari Hallikainen, Hitlines
6. Sähköjänis Cup, 350 m, L4-5 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Ariel13.4 kg125.00 EUR0.0023.66L314.79 m/s
2Al Capone16.7 kg210.00 EUR0.0023.78L414.72 m/s+ 1.77 m
3Barrichello17.1 kg3-0.0024.03L514.57 m/s+ 5.39 m
Mustapelle - Bam-Bam
Om: Sirpa&Ari Tiihonen Kasv: Ari Antikainen, Beschutzer
7. AISTI Puppy OAKS , 480 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Karisma27.9 kg1100.00 EUR0.0029.27K416.40 m/s
2Anna Lee25.1 kg350.00 EUR0.0029.46K416.29 m/s+ 3.10 m
3Swing Of Snidget24.5 kg630.00 EUR0.0029.52K416.26 m/s+ 4.07 m
DPilot's Girl28.6 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
PPurple Heart0.0 kg4-0.000.00K00 m/s
Chestnut Jet - Watlala
Om: Mirja Piranta Kasv: Marjo Sartovuo, Dainhillz
8. Kepeä Taival Puppy Masters, 480 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lil' Bit Of Pixie33.7 kg6100.00 EUR0.0028.68K116.74 m/s
2Lupus32.2 kg150.00 EUR0.0029.15K316.47 m/s+ 7.74 m
3Peruvian Skies33.1 kg230.00 EUR0.0029.17K316.46 m/s+ 8.06 m
4Slim Shady34.7 kg3-0.0029.26K316.40 m/s+ 9.51 m
Extra Dividend - Pepperseepearl
Om: Minna& Mona Turunen Kasv: Minna Turunen, Nordic
9. Sijoitus, 480 m, K3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Too Much Fun30.6 kg335.00 EUR0.0028.73K116.71 m/s
2Blue Henry33.5 kg515.00 EUR0.0029.16K316.46 m/s+ 7.08 m
3Tarsna Deed25.9 kg210.00 EUR0.0029.33K416.37 m/s+ 9.82 m
4All I Know26.3 kg1-0.0029.56K516.24 m/s+ 13.48 m
5Norma Jean29.9 kg4-0.0029.89K616.06 m/s+ 18.63 m
Hasty Henry - Joyful Hawk
Om: Helena Kalervo Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
10. Sijoitus, 480 m, K3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Carnegie Girl25.0 kg335.00 EUR0.0029.09K316.50 m/s
2Black King33.2 kg215.00 EUR0.0029.27K416.40 m/s+ 2.95 m
3Dittany27.1 kg410.00 EUR0.0029.33K416.37 m/s+ 3.93 m
4Black Domino32.0 kg1-0.0029.48K416.28 m/s+ 6.35 m
5Midnight Oil21.8 kg5-0.0029.90K616.05 m/s+ 13.00 m
Kansil O Kee - Countrywide Vin
Om: Piia Marttinen&Kasvattaja Kasv: Riikka Huoman, Beevale
11. Sijoitus, 480 m, K4-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Squealer33.8 kg235.00 EUR0.0029.30K416.38 m/s
2Sugar Glider26.3 kg615.00 EUR0.0029.46K416.29 m/s+ 2.61 m
3Capes' Earl33.7 kg310.00 EUR0.0029.51K416.27 m/s+ 3.42 m
4Paddy Cool33.3 kg4-0.0029.63K516.20 m/s+ 5.35 m
PBaby Animal0.0 kg1-0.000.00K00 m/s
Snowy Joey - Desiree
Om: Miia&Marko Kynkäänniemi Kasv: Markku Niemelä, Aspenlake
12. Sijoitus, 480 m, K7-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Mc Dreamy30.5 kg330.00 EUR0.0029.76K516.13 m/s
2Chippewa26.5 kg215.00 EUR0.0030.10K715.95 m/s+ 5.42 m
3Killer Bee26.6 kg5-0.0030.65K715.66 m/s+ 13.94 m
EWhitewish0.0 kg4-0.000.00K00 m/s
Borna Pilot - High Five
Om: N Sulonen, V Hemming, M Losted Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
13. Harjoitus, 280 m, L8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xCapes' Francine0.0 kg3-0.000.00 00 m/s
-
14. Harjoitus, 480 m, K3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xDevil May Care0.0 kg3-0.000.00 00 m/s
-
15. Soolokoe, 480 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Wienseewinner0.0 kg3-0.0029.44K416.30 m/s
Snowy Joey - Tennessee Waltz
Om: Tuomas & Henrika Taimiaho Kasv: , Anu Raappana
16. Soolokoe, 480 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Elf Legolas0.0 kg3-0.0029.51K416.27 m/s
Nearest The Pin - Teeny-Weeny
Om: Marina Kokljusckin Kasv: Hannu Niemi, Top Vision
17. Soolokoe, 480 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
PTiger Queen0.0 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
-
18. Soolokoe, 480 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lady Legend0.0 kg3-0.0030.05K715.97 m/s
Premier County - Never Sorry
Om: Pia Saxbäck Kasv: Markus Laios&Pia Saxbäck, Salama-Racing

Paluu kauden 2008 kilpailuihin