Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
OAKS&Masters alkuerätTampereTSGK27.08.2006
1. Sijoitus veteraani, 280 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Nearest The Pin35.0 kg630.00 EUR0.0016.98L216.49 m/s
2Isas Star35.6 kg115.00 EUR0.0017.24L316.24 m/s+ 4.22 m
3Lazy Days33.4 kg3-0.0017.41L416.08 m/s+ 6.92 m
4Fortunate Son33.7 kg2-0.0017.46L416.04 m/s+ 7.70 m
Vintage Prince - Ballycasey Lass
Om: Top Vision Racing Team1 Kasv: , Mr Owen Cleary
2. Sijoitus, 280 m, L2-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1One Step Beyond29.8 kg225.00 EUR0.0016.95L216.52 m/s
2Royal Butcher32.6 kg310.00 EUR0.0017.05L216.42 m/s+ 1.64 m
3Elbony Saturn25.1 kg1-0.0017.15L316.33 m/s+ 3.27 m
4Rock Dove40.6 kg4-0.0017.19L316.29 m/s+ 3.91 m
Beyond The Stars - Mesa Calliope
Om: A&M Porma Kasv: Mari & Asmo Porma, Rabbit Rush
3. Sijoitus, 280 m, L4-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hazelwood30.1 kg530.00 EUR0.0017.51L515.99 m/s
2Spiceice24.8 kg615.00 EUR0.0017.53L515.97 m/s+ 0.32 m
3Razzmatazz29.1 kg1-0.0017.65L515.86 m/s+ 2.22 m
Fire Whiz - The Other Taylor
Om: Tuomas Taimiaho Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
4. Sijoitus, 480 m, K3-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Play With Fire34.1 kg540.00 EUR0.0029.23K216.42 m/s
2Pinwheel32.4 kg120.00 EUR0.0029.59K416.22 m/s+ 5.84 m
3Mocha Cola27.4 kg210.00 EUR0.0029.70K416.16 m/s+ 7.60 m
4Gingerseegiant31.7 kg4-0.0029.86K516.08 m/s+ 10.13 m
5Vendy26.9 kg6-0.0030.20K615.89 m/s+ 15.42 m
ESchnappi29.0 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
Fire Whiz - Good As Gold
Om: Sakari Mäntylä 2 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
5. Sijoitus, 480 m, K5-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Spotted Harrier30.9 kg430.00 EUR0.0030.00K516.00 m/s
2Cougarseechaos25.4 kg315.00 EUR0.0030.01K515.99 m/s+ 0.16 m
3Raccoonseerogue32.1 kg1-0.0030.12K615.94 m/s+ 1.91 m
DUnder Attack33.7 kg5-0.000.00K00 m/s
Icetrick - Joyful Hawk
Om: Tanja&Esa Ceder Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
6. Greysport Masters ae1, 480 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Royal Vetman32.8 kg5-0.0028.51K116.84 m/s
2Duke Nukem37.4 kg1-0.0029.48K316.28 m/s+ 15.79 m
3Speed Messiah36.1 kg4-0.0029.53K416.25 m/s+ 16.58 m
4Paddy Cool33.1 kg2-0.0029.72K416.15 m/s+ 19.54 m
DPhenomenal33.1 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
Extra Dividend - Lazzarella
Om: Sari Saarinen 1 Kasv: Eija Mäki, Parsonage´s
7. Greysport Masters ae2, 480 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jaguarseejunior29.1 kg3-0.0028.56K116.81 m/s
2Silvereye41.1 kg4-0.0028.66K116.75 m/s+ 1.67 m
3Pharazon34.4 kg2-0.0029.12K216.48 m/s+ 9.23 m
4Racy Shaman31.5 kg1-0.0029.45K316.30 m/s+ 14.51 m
Extra Dividend - Tennessee Waltz
Om: Minna Turunen Kasv: , Anu Raappana
8. Greysport Masters ae3, 480 m, K1-2 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jack The Hawk31.9 kg2-0.0028.70K116.72 m/s
2Happy Skipper33.0 kg4-0.0029.35K316.35 m/s+ 10.63 m
3Mustardseemink33.1 kg1-0.0029.67K416.18 m/s+ 15.69 m
4Brown Goshawk38.9 kg3-0.0030.07K615.96 m/s+ 21.87 m
Carlisle Jack - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up synd.
9. Greysport OAKS ae1, 480 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Radiant Midwife28.7 kg1-0.0028.73K116.71 m/s
2Cream'em Mate27.7 kg3-0.0029.47K316.29 m/s+ 12.05 m
3Blue Flame25.9 kg2-0.0029.47K316.29 m/s+ 12.05 m
4Brown Booby26.7 kg4-0.0030.31K715.84 m/s+ 25.02 m
PFly By Finn0.0 kg5-0.000.00K00 m/s
Extra Dividend - Lazzarella
Om: Tuomas Taimiaho Kasv: Eija Mäki, Parsonage´s
10. Greysport OAKS ae2, 480 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hawk Annikka24.6 kg4-0.0029.02K216.54 m/s
2High Five28.9 kg3-0.0029.27K316.40 m/s+ 4.10 m
3Miss Savage27.3 kg1-0.0029.29K316.39 m/s+ 4.42 m
4Swedish Bride30.7 kg5-0.0029.30K316.38 m/s+ 4.59 m
5Blue Oyster25.7 kg2-0.0029.36K316.35 m/s+ 5.56 m
6Gentle Breeze24.1 kg6-0.0030.08K615.96 m/s+ 16.91 m
Carlisle Jack - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up synd.
11. Greysport OAKS ae3, 480 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Want More23.6 kg4-0.0028.88K116.62 m/s
2My Only One29.4 kg1-0.0028.98K116.56 m/s+ 1.66 m
3Superb Yum Yum27.4 kg6-0.0029.02K216.54 m/s+ 2.32 m
4Sorija27.9 kg5-0.0029.69K416.17 m/s+ 13.10 m
5Zebraseezipzap26.7 kg2-0.0030.02K515.99 m/s+ 18.23 m
6You Owe Me One26.9 kg3-0.0030.58K715.70 m/s+ 26.68 m
Pacific Mile - Elbony Vixen
Om: Riikka Huoman Kasv: , Mr Dennis Wilson
12. Sijoitus, 280 m, L3-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Barrichello17.6 kg225.00 EUR0.0018.90L414.81 m/s
2Delila12.2 kg310.00 EUR0.0019.01L514.73 m/s+ 1.62 m
3Maximus15.2 kg1-0.0019.66L714.24 m/s+ 10.82 m
Xamboy - Xl-xena
Om: Kari Tuomola Kasv: I Leskinen, Speed On
13. Sijoitus, 350 m, L1-4 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xElvis0.0 kg1-0.000.00 00 m/s
xTerminator0.0 kg3-0.000.00 00 m/s
xTop Gun0.0 kg6-0.000.00 00 m/s
xAlfred0.0 kg2-0.000.00 00 m/s
xElegant0.0 kg5-0.000.00 00 m/s
-

Paluu kauden 2006 kilpailuihin