Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
SM alkuerätHaukipudasVGU02.07.2006
1. Sijoitus, 280 m, L1-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Frisby Bloke33.3 kg135.00 EUR0.0016.98L316.49 m/s
2Fairfield34.5 kg515.00 EUR0.0017.02L316.45 m/s+ 0.66 m
3Casino Boogie32.2 kg610.00 EUR0.0017.32L416.17 m/s+ 5.50 m
4Fearsome Fire24.0 kg3-0.0017.69L615.83 m/s+ 11.24 m
PRaccoonseerogue0.0 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
Frisby Full - The Other Finn
Om: L Vuorela&L Punttila Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
2. SM Veteraanit ae1, 280 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hasty Henry30.6 kg2-0.0016.83L216.64 m/s
2Southern Comfort27.5 kg3-0.0017.09L316.38 m/s+ 4.26 m
3Better Man35.6 kg1-0.0017.52L515.98 m/s+ 11.03 m
4Black Rose29.4 kg4-0.0017.67L615.85 m/s+ 13.31 m
Henry Hand - Riviera Dancer
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: , M. Woodbridge
3. SM Veteraanit ae2, 280 m, L2-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fortunate Son33.9 kg1-0.0016.91L216.56 m/s
2Snowy Joey32.9 kg2-0.0016.99L316.48 m/s+ 1.32 m
3Play With Fire33.9 kg6-0.0017.00L316.47 m/s+ 1.48 m
4Rittenhouse30.9 kg5-0.0017.39L416.10 m/s+ 7.73 m
Shogun Supreme - Hayling Island
Om: P&L Kukkonen2 Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline
4. Daddy's Flash Sprint ae1, 280 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Nearest The Pin34.1 kg5-0.0016.87L216.60 m/s
2Mister X30.9 kg4-0.0016.95L216.52 m/s+ 1.32 m
3Lady Jane26.2 kg6-0.0017.51L515.99 m/s+ 10.23 m
4One Step Beyond31.4 kg1-0.0017.63L615.88 m/s+ 12.07 m
PGood Enough0.0 kg3-0.000.00L00 m/s
Vintage Prince - Ballycasey Lass
Om: Top Vision Racing Team1 Kasv: , Mr Owen Cleary
5. Daddy's Flash Sprint ae2, 280 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Starmie30.9 kg6-0.0016.77L216.70 m/s
2Brown Goshawk38.8 kg4-0.0016.86L216.61 m/s+ 1.49 m
3Teddy's Boy33.8 kg3-0.0017.02L316.45 m/s+ 4.11 m
4Fly By Finn23.2 kg1-0.0017.12L316.36 m/s+ 5.72 m
5Miss Savage27.1 kg2-0.0017.59L515.92 m/s+ 13.05 m
Beyond The Stars - Chop-Suey
Om: Waltteri Haurunen Kasv: Marjo Sartovuo, Dainhillz
6. Daddy's Flash Sprint ae3, 280 m, L2-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jim Free33.5 kg3-0.0016.74L116.73 m/s
2Blue Oyster25.3 kg4-0.0017.05L316.42 m/s+ 5.09 m
3Never Sorry26.9 kg2-0.0017.25L416.23 m/s+ 8.28 m
4Beyonda Star30.3 kg1-0.0017.53L515.97 m/s+ 12.62 m
Notable Ruler - Lady Madonna
Om: Mikko Haurunen Kasv: Teija Pajula, Top Runners
7. SM ae1, 520 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Silvereye40.8 kg6-0.0031.20K116.67 m/s
2Hawk Annikka25.0 kg4-0.0031.53K216.49 m/s+ 5.44 m
3Get On30.1 kg3-0.0031.55K216.48 m/s+ 5.77 m
4Nirvana32.1 kg1-0.0031.67K216.42 m/s+ 7.72 m
5Zebraseezipzap25.6 kg2-0.0031.74K216.38 m/s+ 8.85 m
Icetrick - Joyful Hawk
Om: Camilla Kaasinen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
8. SM ae2, 520 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Duke Nukem38.3 kg2-0.0031.53K216.49 m/s
2High Five28.5 kg1-0.0031.68K216.41 m/s+ 2.46 m
3Jack The Hawk31.7 kg4-0.0031.78K216.36 m/s+ 4.09 m
4Cream'em Mate26.8 kg3-0.0032.44K516.03 m/s+ 14.59 m
KMustardseemink33.3 kg5-0.000.00K00 m/s
Extra Dividend - Fireflash
Om: Sari Saarinen 1 Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline
9. SM ae3, 520 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Speed Messiah35.4 kg2-0.0031.54K216.49 m/s
2Paddy Cool32.8 kg1-0.0031.55K216.48 m/s+ 0.16 m
3Phenomenal34.4 kg3-0.0031.60K216.46 m/s+ 0.99 m
4Gingerseegiant31.4 kg5-0.0031.98K316.26 m/s+ 7.15 m
5Sorija27.8 kg6-0.0032.17K416.16 m/s+ 10.18 m
Top Role - Peek-a-boo
Om: Leila & Keijo Salonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
10. SM ae4, 520 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Royal Vetman33.8 kg3-0.0030.83K116.87 m/s
2Click up33.9 kg4-0.0031.43K116.54 m/s+ 9.93 m
3Radiant Midwife28.5 kg1-0.0031.67K216.42 m/s+ 13.79 m
4Racy Shaman31.8 kg2-0.0031.80K316.35 m/s+ 15.86 m
5High Sky31.5 kg6-0.0031.92K316.29 m/s+ 17.76 m
6You Owe Me One27.5 kg5-0.0032.57K615.97 m/s+ 27.78 m
Extra Dividend - Lazzarella
Om: Sari Saarinen 1 Kasv: Eija Mäki, Parsonage´s
11. SM ae5, 520 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pharazon35.3 kg1-0.0031.77K216.37 m/s
2Swedish Bride31.3 kg4-0.0032.02K316.24 m/s+ 4.06 m
3Jumpin' Java31.3 kg3-0.0032.43K516.03 m/s+ 10.58 m
4Funky Fire24.4 kg5-0.0032.54K515.98 m/s+ 12.30 m
DIce Mocha27.6 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
LJumping Jack34.8 kg6-0.0032.90K015.81 m/s+ 17.86 m
Mr Moose - Elbony Phapillon
Om: P & H Magnusson Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers
12. Soolokoe, 520 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Under Attack0.0 kg3-0.0032.59K615.96 m/s
Mr Moose - Elbony Dingo
Om: Kimmo Alamartimo Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers

Paluu kauden 2006 kilpailuihin