Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Top Race alkuerätHaukipudasVGU17.06.2006
1. Sijoitus, 280 m, L3-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Blue Oyster25.3 kg330.00 EUR0.0017.24L316.24 m/s
2Running Devil36.2 kg515.00 EUR0.0017.52L515.98 m/s+ 4.47 m
3Blue Flame27.0 kg4-0.0017.64L515.87 m/s+ 6.35 m
4Full Hand28.3 kg6-0.0017.74L615.78 m/s+ 7.89 m
Moyne Rebel - Whatsthemoodlike
Om: A Raappana&J Mikkonen&Rabbit R Kasv: , Toni Rämö
2. Virpiniemi Veteraani pj1, 280 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hasty Henry30.7 kg2-0.0016.97L216.50 m/s
2Fortunate Son34.4 kg1-0.0017.01L216.46 m/s+ 0.66 m
3Play With Fire34.6 kg5-0.0017.11L316.36 m/s+ 2.29 m
4Rittenhouse31.2 kg6-0.0017.40L416.09 m/s+ 6.92 m
Henry Hand - Riviera Dancer
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: , M. Woodbridge
3. Virpiniemi Sprint ae1, 280 m, L1-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Skipper34.3 kg3-0.0017.04L216.43 m/s
2Nearest The Pin34.8 kg6-0.0017.22L316.26 m/s+ 2.93 m
3Jaguarseejunior30.1 kg2-0.0017.22L316.26 m/s+ 2.93 m
PMiss Savage0.0 kg1-0.000.00L00 m/s
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: Sari Ikonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
4. Virpiniemi Sprint ae2, 280 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Flying Finn27.5 kg3-0.0017.09L316.38 m/s
2Teddy's Boy34.3 kg4-2.0017.10L316.37 m/s+ 0.16 m
3Brown Booby29.1 kg1-0.0017.27L316.21 m/s+ 2.92 m
4Elbony Saturn23.7 kg2-0.0017.38L416.11 m/s+ 4.67 m
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: Pekka Kolivuori 1 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
5. Top Race ae1, 520 m, K1-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jack The Hawk31.5 kg4-0.0031.76K216.37 m/s
2Zebraseezipzap25.5 kg5-0.0031.83K316.34 m/s+ 1.14 m
3Fly By Finn23.3 kg1-0.0031.88K316.31 m/s+ 1.96 m
4Paddy Cool32.7 kg3-0.0031.98K316.26 m/s+ 3.58 m
5Racy Shaman32.1 kg2-0.0032.17K416.16 m/s+ 6.63 m
6Lady Jane26.0 kg6-0.0032.43K516.03 m/s+ 10.74 m
Carlisle Jack - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up synd.
6. Top Race ae2, 520 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Silvereye40.8 kg6-0.0031.47K116.52 m/s
2Get On30.8 kg1-0.0031.59K216.46 m/s+ 1.98 m
3High Five28.6 kg4-0.0031.73K216.39 m/s+ 4.26 m
4Happy Valley36.1 kg2-0.0032.11K416.19 m/s+ 10.36 m
5Phloxinia27.7 kg5-0.0032.15K416.17 m/s+ 11.00 m
LBlack Wind33.8 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
Icetrick - Joyful Hawk
Om: Camilla Kaasinen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
7. Top Race ae3, 520 m, K1-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
PFairfield0.0 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
MClick up34.0 kg5-0.000.00K00 m/s
MCream'em Mate26.4 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
MMustardseemink33.0 kg4-0.000.00K00 m/s
MSwedish Bride31.5 kg6-0.000.00K00 m/s
MHawk Annikka25.1 kg1-0.000.00K00 m/s
-
8. Soolokoejuoksu, 520 m, K8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
xSuper Trouper28.1 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
-

Paluu kauden 2006 kilpailuihin