Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
Frank's Pro Gold SM finaalitTurkuTGK/EGU04.09.2005
1. Sijoitus, 325 m, L3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Taylor's Trick31.9 kg135.00 EUR0.0019.92L416.32 m/s
2Beyonda Star29.4 kg415.00 EUR0.0020.00L516.25 m/s+ 1.30 m
3Dundee28.5 kg210.00 EUR0.0020.03L516.23 m/s+ 1.78 m
4Scyther27.1 kg5-0.0020.18L516.11 m/s+ 4.19 m
PPie In The Sky0.0 kg3-0.000.00L00 m/s
Icetrick - The Other Taylor
Om: Tiina Kauppinen Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
2. Sijoitus, 325 m, L5-6 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Nabil31.6 kg330.00 EUR0.0019.88L416.35 m/s
2Snowheart25.3 kg115.00 EUR0.0019.96L416.28 m/s+ 1.30 m
3Full Hand26.7 kg6-0.0019.97L416.27 m/s+ 1.46 m
PAngelique Panique0.0 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
Speed Machine - Spader Madam
Om: Lotta Paju Kasv: Marjo Sartovuo, Dainhillz
3. Sijoitus, 325 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jim Free33.0 kg140.00 EUR0.0019.27L116.87 m/s
2Säkenöi Voimaa30.7 kg620.00 EUR0.0019.44L216.72 m/s+ 2.84 m
3Sorija27.8 kg510.00 EUR0.0019.57L216.61 m/s+ 4.98 m
4Teeny-Weeny25.8 kg3-0.0019.63L316.56 m/s+ 5.96 m
5Teddy's Boy32.3 kg4-0.0019.70L316.50 m/s+ 7.09 m
PFlying Finn0.0 kg2-0.000.00L00 m/s
Notable Ruler - Lady Madonna
Om: Mikko Haurunen Kasv: Teija Pajula, Top Runners
4. Sijoitus, 325 m, L3-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hercules15.2 kg135.00 EUR0.0021.79L314.92 m/s
2Elegant10.4 kg515.00 EUR0.0021.95L414.81 m/s+ 2.37 m
3Delila11.5 kg310.00 EUR0.0022.14L514.68 m/s+ 5.14 m
4Bettina14.4 kg6-0.0022.96L714.16 m/s+ 16.56 m
PSissi0.0 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
Xamboy - Xl-xarina
Om: M-L Foxell&V Kääriäinen Kasv: Marjaana Siltanen Ja Marja-Liisa Foxell, Sökövintin
5. Sijoitus, 560 m, K3-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rare Herbalist33.7 kg135.00 EUR0.0033.97K316.49 m/s
2Gingerseegiant31.6 kg615.00 EUR0.0034.25K416.35 m/s+ 4.58 m
3Paddy Cool32.6 kg210.00 EUR0.0034.45K516.26 m/s+ 7.80 m
4Miss Savage26.4 kg4-0.0034.47K516.25 m/s+ 8.12 m
PRegal Dentist0.0 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
Extra Dividend - Lazzarella
Om: Aleta Tuomala & Jussi Loukola Kasv: Eija Mäki, Parsonage´s
6. Daddy's Flash Sprint finaali 4V-1, 325 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hasty Henry31.7 kg1200.00 EUR0.0019.18L116.94 m/s
2Starmie30.5 kg6100.00 EUR0.0019.33L116.81 m/s+ 2.52 m
3Mister X33.0 kg260.00 EUR0.0019.41L216.74 m/s+ 3.85 m
4High Five27.3 kg320.00 EUR0.0019.54L216.63 m/s+ 5.99 m
5Good Enough36.8 kg420.00 EUR0.0019.62L316.56 m/s+ 7.29 m
6Come On Top25.2 kg520.00 EUR0.0019.89L416.34 m/s+ 11.60 m
Henry Hand - Riviera Dancer
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: , M. Woodbridge
7. Frank's Pro Gold Veteraani SM finaali 4V-2, 325 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Daddy's Flash33.2 kg1250.00 EUR0.0019.47L216.69 m/s
2Speed Machine33.3 kg6125.00 EUR0.0019.59L316.59 m/s+ 1.99 m
3Flash Is Flash35.5 kg475.00 EUR0.0019.62L316.56 m/s+ 2.48 m
4Raven Heart27.2 kg350.00 EUR0.0019.68L316.51 m/s+ 3.47 m
5Elbony Phapillon26.9 kg250.00 EUR0.0019.95L416.29 m/s+ 7.82 m
6Rittenhouse32.2 kg550.00 EUR0.0020.20L516.09 m/s+ 11.75 m
Frightful Flash - Westmead Sapphire
Om: A&M Laios Kasv: , Tony Howard
8. Frank's Pro Gold SM b-finaali 4V-3, 560 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Chestnut Jet37.1 kg4150.00 EUR0.0033.47K116.73 m/s
2Radiant Midwife28.5 kg275.00 EUR0.0033.96K316.49 m/s+ 8.08 m
3High Up27.7 kg350.00 EUR0.0033.97K316.49 m/s+ 8.24 m
4Jack The Hawk33.1 kg630.00 EUR0.0034.19K416.38 m/s+ 11.79 m
5High Sky30.4 kg530.00 EUR0.0034.80K616.09 m/s+ 21.40 m
PHappy Valley0.0 kg1-0.000.00K00 m/s
Kilmessan Jet - Chestnut Emma
Om: Top Vision Racing Team1 Kasv: , T. Bennett
9. Frank's Pro Gold SM finaali 4V-4, 560 m, K1 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Little River33.5 kg6600.00 EUR0.0033.05K116.94 m/s
2New Ruler32.7 kg5300.00 EUR0.0033.31K116.81 m/s+ 4.37 m
3Pepperseepearl26.5 kg3100.00 EUR0.0033.49K116.72 m/s+ 7.36 m
4Speed Messiah36.1 kg475.00 EUR0.0033.64K116.65 m/s+ 9.82 m
5Happy Skipper31.5 kg175.00 EUR0.0033.68K216.63 m/s+ 10.48 m
6Isas Star34.7 kg275.00 EUR0.0033.70K216.62 m/s+ 10.80 m
Fire Whiz - The Other Taylor
Om: Timo Sulonen 2 Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
10. SM finaali, 495 m, L1-3 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1BS-Julius15.4 kg1-0.0033.09K114.96 m/s
2Elvis19.2 kg3-0.0033.37K114.83 m/s+ 4.15 m
3Terminator15.6 kg5-0.0033.62K214.72 m/s+ 7.80 m
4Barrichello16.8 kg4-0.0033.73K214.68 m/s+ 9.39 m
5Öhman15.7 kg2-0.0033.93K314.59 m/s+ 12.25 m
6BS-Jasmine12.7 kg6-0.0034.64K614.29 m/s+ 22.15 m
Ringdove Baby Jaymes - Sissi
Om: Julius Uutela Kasv: Marjaana Siltanen Ja Marja-Liisa Foxell, Sökövintin
11. Jurva Rinne Cup finaali, 495 m, K2-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1The Godfather36.3 kg2100.00 EUR0.0029.75K216.64 m/s
2Jumping Jack35.2 kg650.00 EUR0.0029.96K316.52 m/s+ 3.47 m
3Hawk Annikka23.9 kg130.00 EUR0.0030.19K316.40 m/s+ 7.21 m
4Racy Shaman34.0 kg3-0.0030.34K416.32 m/s+ 9.63 m
5Sandshrew26.6 kg5-0.0030.35K416.31 m/s+ 9.79 m
6Lucknow38.2 kg4-0.0030.87K616.03 m/s+ 17.96 m
Beyond The Stars - Mount Isa
Om: Mira Niemi Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
12. Sijoitus, 495 m, K2-8 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pharazon36.4 kg135.00 EUR0.0030.13K316.43 m/s
2Black Wind32.2 kg215.00 EUR0.0030.24K416.37 m/s+ 1.80 m
3Phalarope29.1 kg410.00 EUR0.0030.63K516.16 m/s+ 8.08 m
4Spiceice24.1 kg6-0.0030.88K616.03 m/s+ 12.02 m
EVire Star31.5 kg3-0.000.00K00 m/s
Mr Moose - Elbony Phapillon
Om: P & H Magnusson Kasv: Inari Wallenius, Whiskers

Paluu kauden 2005 kilpailuihin