Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
SijoituskilpailutHaukipudasVGU04.09.2004
1. Sijoitus, 280 m, L2-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Beluga16.8 kg230.00 EUR0.0019.18L114.60 m/s
2Toivoton Tunari15.1 kg315.00 EUR0.0019.91L414.06 m/s+ 10.27 m
3Top Secret13.3 kg4-0.0020.76L713.49 m/s+ 21.31 m
4Eyes Wide Shut18.0 kg1-0.0022.05L712.70 m/s+ 36.44 m
Django Vom Badenermoor - Armada
Om: J Ruotsalainen Kasv: Sari Tapaninaho, Softrack
2. Sijoitus, 520 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pepperseepearl25.9 kg135.00 EUR0.0031.61K216.45 m/s
2Happy Valley36.5 kg215.00 EUR0.0031.67K216.42 m/s+ 0.99 m
3Hazelwood29.8 kg510.00 EUR0.0032.13K416.18 m/s+ 8.42 m
4Nabila24.6 kg3-0.0032.41K516.04 m/s+ 12.84 m
5Lucknow37.5 kg6-0.0032.76K715.87 m/s+ 18.25 m
Credit King - Tennessee Waltz
Om: Minna Turunen Kasv: , Anu Raappana
3. Sijoitus, 280 m, L1-2 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fiery Finn26.1 kg330.00 EUR0.0016.81L116.66 m/s
2Flying Finn26.2 kg215.00 EUR0.0017.31L316.18 m/s+ 8.09 m
3Beyond The Sun36.3 kg4-0.0017.41L316.08 m/s+ 9.65 m
4Icesurrender31.6 kg1-0.0017.49L416.01 m/s+ 10.89 m
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: B&J Ikonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
4. Sijoitus, 280 m, L3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Rittenhouse32.3 kg630.00 EUR0.0017.46L416.04 m/s
2Mustardseemink29.2 kg315.00 EUR0.0017.66L515.86 m/s+ 3.17 m
3Radiant Midwife28.5 kg4-0.0017.94L615.61 m/s+ 7.49 m
4Black Rose30.1 kg1-0.0017.99L615.56 m/s+ 8.25 m
Bob Whizzer - Bunny Hug
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up
5. Virpiniemi Challenge, 280 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Dreammaker33.2 kg4-0.0016.91L116.56 m/s
2Happy Skipper32.5 kg5-0.0017.03L216.44 m/s+ 1.97 m
3Fortunate Son32.7 kg3-0.0017.06L216.41 m/s+ 2.46 m
4Kangaroo Ground35.1 kg6-0.0017.29L316.19 m/s+ 6.15 m
5Rebel Yell34.3 kg2-0.0017.51L415.99 m/s+ 9.59 m
6Ironmonger Jig31.5 kg1-0.0017.72L515.80 m/s+ 12.80 m
Notable Ruler - Chip Of Cold
Om: Teija Pajula1 Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
6. Virpiniemi Challenge, 280 m, L1-7 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Beyond The Moon29.1 kg3-0.0016.93L116.54 m/s
2Hold On32.8 kg5-0.0017.20L216.28 m/s+ 4.40 m
3Flash Is Flash34.4 kg1-0.0017.43L416.06 m/s+ 8.03 m
4Sorija27.1 kg4-0.0017.51L415.99 m/s+ 9.27 m
5Blue Streak33.5 kg2-0.0017.61L415.90 m/s+ 10.81 m
6Lady Jane26.0 kg6-0.0017.81L515.72 m/s+ 13.83 m
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: Sanna Jalava Ja Tommi Jäppinen1 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
7. Harjoitus, 280 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Nitric Tiger0.0 kg1-0.0017.64L515.87 m/s
Haven Raider - Good As Gold
Om: Antti Koivula Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2

Paluu kauden 2004 kilpailuihin