Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
SijoituskilpailutHaukipudasVGU05.09.2004
1. Sijoitus 4V-1, 280 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fiery Finn26.3 kg340.00 EUR0.0016.98L116.49 m/s
2Flying Finn26.2 kg120.00 EUR0.0017.22L216.26 m/s+ 3.90 m
3Rittenhouse32.3 kg610.00 EUR0.0017.49L416.01 m/s+ 8.16 m
PHazelwood0.0 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
PNo Sex Please0.0 kg5-0.000.00L00 m/s
PIcesurrender0.0 kg2-0.000.00L00 m/s
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: B&J Ikonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
2. Ouluvet Stayer finaali 4V-2, 712 m, P1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Quite Capable30.0 kg1400.00 EUR0.0044.49P116.00 m/s
2Fat Boy33.5 kg5150.00 EUR0.0045.72P415.57 m/s+ 19.15 m
3Swedish Bride32.0 kg3100.00 EUR0.0046.05P515.46 m/s+ 24.12 m
PCypress Night0.0 kg2-0.000.00P00 m/s
LFunky Fire23.5 kg6-0.000.00P00 m/s
Hotshot - Chelsea Walk
Om: Reija Kiiski Kasv: , Craig Barlow
3. Virpiniemi Challenge 4V-3, 520 m, K1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fortunate Son32.5 kg1-0.0031.44K116.54 m/s
2Hold On33.2 kg5-0.0031.45K116.53 m/s+ 0.17 m
3Beyond The Moon29.0 kg3-0.0031.46K116.53 m/s+ 0.33 m
4Blue Streak33.4 kg4-0.0032.10K416.20 m/s+ 10.69 m
5Lady Jane25.7 kg6-0.0032.38K516.06 m/s+ 15.10 m
PRebel Yell0.0 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
Shogun Supreme - Hayling Island
Om: P&L Kukkonen2 Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline
4. Virpiniemi Challenge 4V-4, 520 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Dreammaker33.0 kg4-0.0031.35K116.59 m/s
2Happy Skipper32.2 kg3-0.0031.40K116.56 m/s+ 0.83 m
3Kangaroo Ground35.0 kg5-0.0031.69K216.41 m/s+ 5.58 m
4Sorija27.0 kg6-0.0031.85K316.33 m/s+ 8.16 m
5Ironmonger Jig30.6 kg1-0.000.00K00 m/s
PFlash Is Flash0.0 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
Notable Ruler - Chip Of Cold
Om: Teija Pajula1 Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
5. Sijoitus, 520 m, K1-2 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Pepperseepearl25.6 kg230.00 EUR0.0031.55K216.48 m/s
2Happy Valley36.3 kg115.00 EUR0.0032.22K416.14 m/s+ 10.81 m
3Mustardseemink29.5 kg3-0.0032.24K416.13 m/s+ 11.13 m
4Radiant Midwife28.6 kg4-0.0032.86K715.82 m/s+ 20.73 m
Credit King - Tennessee Waltz
Om: Minna Turunen Kasv: , Anu Raappana
6. Sijoitus, 280 m, L2-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Beluga17.0 kg230.00 EUR0.0019.22L214.57 m/s
2Toivoton Tunari15.0 kg315.00 EUR0.0019.64L414.26 m/s+ 5.99 m
3Top Secret13.2 kg4-0.0020.37L713.75 m/s+ 15.81 m
4Eyes Wide Shut18.0 kg1-0.0021.17L713.23 m/s+ 25.79 m
Django Vom Badenermoor - Armada
Om: J Ruotsalainen Kasv: Sari Tapaninaho, Softrack
7. Soolokoejuoksu, 520 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Goofy The Goof0.0 kg1-0.0032.30K516.10 m/s
Frisby Full - The Other Finn
Om: L&P Kukkonen3 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
8. Harjoitus, 280 m, L (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Beyond The Sun0.0 kg6-0.0017.29L316.19 m/s
2Isabella0.0 kg1-0.0017.49L416.01 m/s+ 3.20 m
3Nabila0.0 kg3-0.0017.81L515.72 m/s+ 8.18 m
Beyond The Stars - Mount Isa
Om: L&P Kukkonen4 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2

Paluu kauden 2004 kilpailuihin