Greyhound Racing Liitto

Hae:

Kilpailun perustiedot

KilpailuRataJärjestäjäPäiväys
JD ja GP veTurkuTGK25.08.2004
1. Sijoitus, 325 m, L1-5 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Brightest Star33.7 kg140.00 EUR0.0019.19L216.94 m/s
2Play With Fire33.3 kg420.00 EUR0.0019.35L316.80 m/s+ 2.69 m
3Sorija27.8 kg510.00 EUR0.0019.49L316.68 m/s+ 5.00 m
4Quite Capable29.4 kg2-0.0019.75L516.46 m/s+ 9.22 m
5Angelique Panique26.9 kg3-0.0019.88L516.35 m/s+ 11.28 m
PSpiceice0.0 kg6-0.000.00L00 m/s
Beyond The Stars - Mount Isa
Om: Sakari Mäntylä 1 Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
2. Sijoitus, 325 m, L2-7 (W)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Elvis18.8 kg425.00 EUR0.0021.33L115.24 m/s
2Skywalker15.4 kg110.00 EUR0.0022.87L714.21 m/s+ 21.88 m
3Sandstorm12.1 kg3-0.0023.03L714.11 m/s+ 23.99 m
Xamboy - Chandhara´s Xinti
Om: Hanni Masalin Kasv: Marjaana Siltanen Ja Marja-Liisa Foxell, Sökövintin
3. Daddy's Flash Sprint ae1, 325 m, L1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Daddy's Flash33.5 kg1-0.0019.11L117.01 m/s
2Flash Is Flash33.1 kg2-0.0019.43L316.73 m/s+ 5.35 m
3Other Trick30.2 kg4-0.0019.55L416.62 m/s+ 7.31 m
4Wazhazhe36.9 kg3-0.0019.68L416.51 m/s+ 9.41 m
PSpeed Machine0.0 kg6-0.000.00L00 m/s
Frightful Flash - Westmead Sapphire
Om: A&M Laios Kasv: , Tony Howard
4. Daddy's Flash Sprint ae2, 325 m, L1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fiery Finn26.1 kg3-0.0018.96L117.14 m/s
2High Five28.0 kg2-0.0019.41L316.74 m/s+ 7.53 m
3Beyond The Sun36.7 kg5-0.0019.53L316.64 m/s+ 9.49 m
4Dragon Slayer33.2 kg1-0.0019.62L416.56 m/s+ 10.93 m
PNearest The Pin0.0 kg4-0.000.00L00 m/s
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: B&J Ikonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
5. Sijoitus, 495 m, K3-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Lady Jane25.8 kg630.00 EUR0.0030.33K316.32 m/s
2Fennelseeflash25.7 kg115.00 EUR0.0030.44K416.26 m/s+ 1.79 m
3Regal Dentist32.7 kg3-0.0030.56K416.20 m/s+ 3.73 m
4Pie In The Sky30.3 kg2-0.0030.63K516.16 m/s+ 4.85 m
Credit King - Lady Madonna
Om: Aune Virmasalo Kasv: Jouni Toivoniemi, Fireline
6. Junior Derby ve3, 495 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Happy Skipper32.6 kg3-0.0029.63K116.71 m/s
2Kangaroo Ground34.8 kg6-0.0029.77K116.63 m/s+ 2.33 m
3Snow Man31.6 kg5-0.0030.27K316.35 m/s+ 10.47 m
4Pepperseepearl26.4 kg1-0.0030.27K316.35 m/s+ 10.47 m
5Happy Valley36.4 kg2-0.0030.45K416.26 m/s+ 13.33 m
DCome On Top24.3 kg4-0.000.00K00 m/s
Beyond The Stars - The Other Finn
Om: Sari Ikonen Kasv: Toni Rämö, Top Vision2
7. Junior Derby ve1 4V-1, 495 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1High Spirit30.1 kg4-0.0029.74K116.64 m/s
2Let Me Go29.6 kg1-0.0029.96K216.52 m/s+ 3.63 m
3Little River32.5 kg6-0.0030.46K416.25 m/s+ 11.70 m
4Start Me Up30.5 kg3-0.0030.60K416.18 m/s+ 13.91 m
5Menoraketti38.0 kg5-0.0031.00K615.97 m/s+ 20.12 m
DSnow Storm30.3 kg2-0.000.00K00 m/s
Mr Moose - Chip Of Cold
Om: Re Hyvärinen & P Westerlund Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
8. Junior Derby ve2 4V-2, 495 m, K1-4 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1High Up27.2 kg3-0.0029.56K116.75 m/s
2Beyond The Moon29.3 kg4-0.0029.58K116.73 m/s+ 0.33 m
3Jumping Jack34.9 kg6-0.0029.86K216.58 m/s+ 4.97 m
4Speed Messiah35.8 kg1-0.0029.88K216.57 m/s+ 5.30 m
5Jim Free32.0 kg2-0.0029.99K216.51 m/s+ 7.10 m
PSupreme Being0.0 kg5-0.000.00K00 m/s
Mr Moose - Chip Of Cold
Om: Jarmo Kalliomäki Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
9. Grand Prix ve1 4V-3, 495 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Hold On32.5 kg5-0.0029.43K116.82 m/s
2Isas Star34.4 kg1-0.0029.60K116.72 m/s+ 2.84 m
3Starmie29.3 kg4-0.0029.68K116.68 m/s+ 4.17 m
4Good Enough36.3 kg3-0.0030.15K316.42 m/s+ 11.82 m
5Beyonda Star29.1 kg2-0.0030.50K416.23 m/s+ 17.37 m
6Lazy Days32.5 kg6-0.0030.67K516.14 m/s+ 20.01 m
Notable Ruler - Chip Of Cold
Om: Arto Kovanen Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
10. Grand Prix ve2 4V-4, 495 m, K1-3 (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1New Ruler32.6 kg5-0.0029.24K116.93 m/s
2Catch The Ice32.6 kg6-0.0029.28K116.91 m/s+ 0.68 m
3Dreammaker34.6 kg3-0.0029.95K216.53 m/s+ 11.73 m
4The Godfather36.8 kg1-0.0030.03K216.48 m/s+ 13.02 m
5Teeny-Weeny26.3 kg2-0.0030.23K316.37 m/s+ 16.21 m
6Fat Boy32.3 kg4-0.0030.25K316.36 m/s+ 16.53 m
Notable Ruler - Chip Of Cold
Om: Jarmo Kalliomäki Kasv: Arto Kovanen, Fast Friends
11. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Fly By Finn0.0 kg1-0.0030.09K216.45 m/s
Rapid Ranger - Top Pace
Om: N.Lahdenpohja&A.Niemi Kasv: , John Peterson
12. Soolokoejuoksu, 495 m, K (G)
SijaKoiraPainoKoppiEurotSplitAikaLuokkaNopeusEroLisät.
1Jack The Hawk0.0 kg1-0.0030.02K216.49 m/s
Carlisle Jack - Joyful Hawk
Om: Kennel Run-Up Kasv: Reija&Jouni Kiiski, Run-Up synd.

Paluu kauden 2004 kilpailuihin